Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Blytheville, AR 72315  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing2:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust6:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones6:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That7:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming

WMC4
5.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend9:00 am
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WKNO
10.1
 A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am

WPRQ
12
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
 FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:05 am
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Mutant X
Understudy2:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Methodist Hour
10:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Farmweek
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am

AETN2
19.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Light The Fire Again
2:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
3:00 am
The Prayer Room
3:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
4:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Living Stone Ministries
8:30 am
The Supernatural Now
9:00 am
Destiny With Tony Miller
9:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
10:00 am
From History to Hope
10:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Methodist Hour
10:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    The Kid Rides Again
2:21 am
One Step Beyond
3:15 am
  movie   I'll Give My Life
3:43 am
Sheriff of Cochise
4:55 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:24 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
6:47 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
8:03 am
Local Programming The Adventures of William Tell
9:04 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
9:29 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am

COZI
24.3
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
'Til Death
The Garage Band2:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife3:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway3:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave4:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave4:30 am
Amen
The Boxer5:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:30 am
Amen
The Magician8:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Babylon 5
Walkabout2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Comedy.TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Sister Circle
10:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
But for the Grace of God10:00 am

WDYR
33
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Down Home
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    The Kid Rides Again
2:21 am
One Step Beyond
3:15 am
  movie   I'll Give My Life
3:43 am
Sheriff of Cochise
4:55 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:24 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
6:47 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
8:03 am
Local Programming The Adventures of William Tell
9:04 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
9:29 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Methodist Hour
10:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer2:30 am
The Love Boat
Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love3:30 am
The Love Boat
The Crew's Cruise Director; What a Drag; Doc's Slump4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo8:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and the 'Boss of the Year' Award9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Principle of the Thing10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff vs. Mary10:30 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Five Against the House
2:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
5:10 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
8:15 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 am
  sports   The Territory
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 TBA
2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose2:30 am
Wipeout
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
Unimaginable5:00 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-20-20178:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Family Feud
04-18-20192:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am

TBN
40.1
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
TD JAKES: TURNING PRESSURE INTO POWER
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Southpaw
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am

WBUY3
40.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Extraordinary
1:00 am
  movie   Moving Mountains
3:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
5:30 am
  movie   No Lost Cause
7:30 am
  movie   Closer to God: Jessica's Journey 
10:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Local Programming By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am

ION HD
50.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid10:30 am


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72315! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.