Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gosnell, AR 72319  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gosnell, AR 72319. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

WREG-DT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lucy Liu; James Marsden11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke12:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
07-17-20197:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Becker
Truth and Consequences12:00 am
Wings
It May Have Happened One Night12:30 am
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live1:00 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Goes South for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Opera "Carmen"5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton Is Missing5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller8:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Dax Shepard; Nicole Wallace; Weyes Blood11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Steve Lemme; Kevin Heffernan; Durand Jones & The Indications; Kirby Howell-Baptiste12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Dateline
Tangled2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-17-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
07-17-20197:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   Unleashed
12:00 am
Family Time
Forbidden Fruits2:00 am
Family Time
The Help2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
  new   WMC Action News at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Goin' South
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Necktie Party7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One of Jesse's Gang7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Pinkertons8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Tory Johnson7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Dax Shepard; Nicole Wallace; Weyes Blood11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Steve Lemme; Kevin Heffernan; Durand Jones & The Indications; Kirby Howell-Baptiste12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-16-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
07-17-20197:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
King of the Hill
To Sirloin With Love12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Yard Wars
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death in Santa Barbara6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
"Worst Confession of All Time"8:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon12:00 am
POV
Bisbee '172:00 am
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 35:00 am
Inside the Report: A PBS NewsHour Special
The Mueller Report6:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
8:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
  movie   Faith in the Big House
12:00 am
Doc World
A Goat for a Vote1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
MeToo & The White House; U.S. Women's Soccer Team on Equal Pay; Pelosi vs. "The Squad"5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Money Rules7:00 am
Inside the Report: A PBS NewsHour Special
The Mueller Report7:30 am
Robert Mueller Testifies: A PBS NewsHour Special 
Special Counsel Robert Mueller's Testimony8:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am

WPRQ
12
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode12:30 am
The Office
Dwight's Speech1:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files 
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode12:30 am
The Office
Dwight's Speech1:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files 
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   TMZ Live
07-16-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending1:05 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-16-20191:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2273:30 am
  new   Access
07-16-20194:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am 
8:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
Ho Down12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail1:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Technical Error5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ledge7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Tumbleweed Wagon8:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed7:00 am
Boston Legal 
Happy Trails8:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Big Pacific
Voracious12:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission1:00 am
POV
Bisbee '172:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In "Fun"Ctional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
8:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vienna12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas8:00 am

AETN1
19.1
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
12:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission1:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene River Falls5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
8:00 am

AETN2
19.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vienna12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision6:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas8:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains4:30 am
Caillou
New Places and New Things!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am

AETN4
19.4
  movie   Faith in the Big House
12:00 am
Doc World
A Goat for a Vote1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
MeToo & The White House; U.S. Women's Soccer Team on Equal Pay; Pelosi vs. "The Squad"5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Money Rules7:00 am
Inside the Report: A PBS NewsHour Special
The Mueller Report7:30 am
Robert Mueller Testifies: A PBS NewsHour Special 
Special Counsel Robert Mueller's Testimony8:00 am

WBII
20.1
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am

WBII2
20.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle
12:00 am
Let's get Real
12:30 am
Field of Dreams
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Elijah Streams
3:00 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Britannia of Billingsgate
12:18 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:33 am
  movie   Scream in the Night
2:11 am
Four Star Playhouse Tusitala
3:09 am
  movie   Only the Valiant
3:35 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson5:21 am
  movie   Stagecoach to Denver
5:46 am
Nasa Eclips Sleeping Solar Sys Comets Edu
6:41 am
The Seaport
7:21 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:51 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-29-201912:07 am
  new   Extra
07-16-201912:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-16-20191:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-16-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Local 24 News Good Day Memphis! 5am
5:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Good Day 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Tory Johnson7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going to California12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
  movie   Blazing Saddles
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down8:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode12:30 am
The Office
Dwight's Speech1:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files 
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Most Daring
Wild Women12:00 am
Battle 360
Battle of Leyte Gulf1:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
Presidential Assassinations2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death is a Blind Corner Away3:00 am
Auction Kings
Vintage Lie Detector; Old Hollywood Collection4:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane4:30 am
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers5:00 am
Most Daring
Dumb and Dumber6:00 am
Most Daring
Bombed, Blitzed and Busted7:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Secret Underground8:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
Hood 'n' the Boyz12:00 am
Married...With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Luck of the Bundys1:00 am
Married...With Children
Banking on Marcy1:30 am
Married...With Children
No Chicken, No Check2:00 am
Married...With Children
Take My Wife, Please2:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement3:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee4:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Two Big Daddies8:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
The Outer Limits
Demon With a Glass Hand12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
12:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Kitchen Cleanup
4:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
KitchenAid 
8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!12:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!12:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up1:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Cheer Swindle; Mooching Hermano1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Softball Moms; Garden Roulette2:30 am
Mom
Esta Loca and a Little Klingon3:00 am
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury 
I'm 44...Did Another Man Get My 20 Year Old Fiancee Pregnant?8:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Landlady12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Throwback12:30 am
Mannix
The Lost Art of Dying1:00 am
Cannon
The Conspirators2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Switchburg3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brian and Sylvia4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Growing Pains5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale and Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
So Long, Charley, Hello6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Goes Steady7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
No Time for Baby Sitters7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Fraudulent Photo8:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood1:00 am
Promised Land
Leap of Faith2:00 am
Early Edition
The Return of Crumb3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Voice of an Angel
Voice of an Angel7:00 am
The Whole Truth and Nothing But... 
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am

WDYR
33
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   Scrooge
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club 
8:00 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Britannia of Billingsgate
12:18 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:33 am
  movie   Scream in the Night
2:11 am
Four Star Playhouse Tusitala
3:09 am
  movie   Only the Valiant
3:35 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson5:21 am
  movie   Stagecoach to Denver
5:46 am
Nasa Eclips Sleeping Solar Sys Comets Edu
6:41 am
The Seaport
7:21 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:51 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Brooklyn Bridge
Saturday12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Betty Grable12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Devil's Laughter4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Quirley Gang4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1977: Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Saturday Night Fever, Annie Hall, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Liberace, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, Nancy Sinatra, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 177:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fox Hunt8:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Donnie Brasco
12:00 am
  movie   An Eye for an Eye
2:30 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
5:00 am
  movie   Experiment in Terror 
7:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: New York Empire at Montreal Royal
New York Empire at Montreal Royal10:30 pm
  sports   2019 SEC Football Media Days: Day 2 in Birmingham
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Trains vs. Teens; Idaho Trooper Down4:00 am
Rescue 911
Idaho Trooper Down II; Mountain Pool Plunge4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love5:30 am
The Investigators
Maximum Security6:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave7:30 am
New Detectives 
Left at the Scene8:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance 
8:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Life Is Good
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
4:00 am
Cooking on Q
5:00 am
Life Is Good
7:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
8:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Mom
Esta Loca and a Little Klingon12:00 am
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair1:30 am
Maury
Stop Lying to Your Wife...I'll Prove This Is Your Baby!2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Derrick Cameron; Don Curry; J. Arnez; Sheryl Underwood4:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-16-20194:30 am
Dateline
The Client5:00 am
Steve
09-20-20186:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold7:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Howie Mandel7:30 am
Family Feud
Singh Family vs. Cannon Family8:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lucy Liu; James Marsden11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
07-16-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Alarming Rise In Mom Shoplifters1:07 am
The Doctors
Deadly Opioid Epidemic; Stuff My Mom Forwards Me2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
07-17-20197:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Landlady12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Throwback12:30 am
Mannix
The Lost Art of Dying1:00 am
Cannon
The Conspirators2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Switchburg3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brian and Sylvia4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Growing Pains5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale and Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
So Long, Charley, Hello6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Goes Steady7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
No Time for Baby Sitters7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Fraudulent Photo8:00 am

TBN
40.1
Sekulow
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
8:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style 
8:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Rhema Affirmations12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Jesus, Light of the Philippines1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Twisted Life2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Source of Spiritual Power3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Training6:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Flat Earth6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Hero of Revelation7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Water7:30 am
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days8:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
8:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina 
8:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:30 am
3ABN Today 
8:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Bounty6:00 am
Law & Order
Patient Zero7:00 am
Law & Order 
Shrunk8:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo5:30 am
Doki
Play With Clay; Chasing Rainbows6:00 am
Doki
Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!7:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders8:00 am

WPXXDT3
50.3
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner! 
8:00 am

QVC
50.5
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
12:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Kitchen Cleanup
4:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
KitchenAid 
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
Focus on Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
At Home Celebration featuring Concierge Collection Bedding
7:00 am
HSN Garage 
8:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com