Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Caldwell, AR 72322  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man11:37 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...11:30 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder12:00 am
Becker
Larry Spoke12:30 am
Alice
86 the Waitress1:00 am
Alice
Alice by Moonlight1:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper2:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing2:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Local Programming Engine Power
12:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:30 am
Local Programming Action News 5
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Brick Mansions
11:00 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust6:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones6:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That7:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:30 am

WMC3
5.3
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    There Was a Crooked Man
9:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
 Madam Secretary
Refuge11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 am
POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am

WPRQ
12
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 211:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage2:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 211:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage2:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
TBA
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:05 am
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Precipitate12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Scars1:00 am
Mutant X
Understudy2:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Independent Lens
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Farmweek
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 Independent Lens
11:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 am
POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am

WBII
20.1
 Cold Squad
The Unsinkable Iwa Gudang11:00 pm
Intelligence
Something in the Air12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Documentary
11:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Franklin Graham: Blackpool Festival
1:30 am
Light The Fire Again
2:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
3:00 am
The Prayer Room
3:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
4:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming   movie   Walk the Dark Street
12:21 am
Korea the Big Picture
1:34 am
  movie   The Kid Rides Again
2:21 am
One Step Beyond
3:15 am
  movie   I'll Give My Life
3:43 am
Sheriff of Cochise
4:55 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:24 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
6:47 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 Castle
Deep in Death11:00 pm
Castle
The Double Down12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-20201:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 211:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage2:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs1:30 am
'Til Death
The Wood Pile2:00 am
'Til Death
The Garage Band2:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife3:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway3:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave4:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave4:30 am
Amen
The Boxer5:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Family Ties11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dominion12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Unending1:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout2:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Breezies Intimates Collection
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole12:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses12:30 am
The Simpsons
Specs and the City1:00 am
The Simpsons
The Man Who Grew Too Much1:30 am
Comedy.TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Strong Medicine
Vaccinations11:00 pm
Profiler
Victims of Victims12:00 am
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute7:00 am

WDYR
33
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Down Home
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming   movie   Walk the Dark Street
12:21 am
Korea the Big Picture
1:34 am
  movie   The Kid Rides Again
2:21 am
One Step Beyond
3:15 am
  movie   I'll Give My Life
3:43 am
Sheriff of Cochise
4:55 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:24 am
Local Programming Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
6:47 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City11:30 pm
The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer2:30 am
The Love Boat
Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love3:30 am
The Love Boat
The Crew's Cruise Director; What a Drag; Doc's Slump4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Racket
11:20 pm
  movie   Night Editor
1:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
2:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
5:10 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am

WQEK
36.5
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Castle
The Double Down11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tag Team2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose2:30 am
Wipeout
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
Unimaginable5:00 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall1:00 am
Family Feud
01-20-20202:00 am
Family Feud
04-18-20192:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

MeTV
39.3
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am

TBN
40.1
Aha the father's house
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Evolution vs. God
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
TD JAKES: TURNING PRESSURE INTO POWER
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
What Do You See?
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Southpaw
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WBUY3
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    The Rainmaker
10:00 pm
  movie   Extraordinary
1:00 am
  movie   Moving Mountains
3:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
5:30 am
  movie   No Lost Cause 
7:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Local Programming By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat11:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72322! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.