Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colt, AR 72326  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Colt, AR 72326. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

WREG-DT
3.1
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann6:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial7:00 pm
FBI
Compromised8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix11:37 pm

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
227
How the West Was Fun4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes to Jail4:30 pm
Maude
The Kiss5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Heart Attack5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Reggie-3 Archie-06:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Blind Man's Bluff6:30 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Wedding7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Evaluation8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Sighting8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Navy Pal10:00 pm
Three's Company
Will the Real Jack Tripper10:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Rat's Tale11:30 pm
Becker
Crosstalk12:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 26:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 39:01 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Crash
3:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art6:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff6:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind7:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad7:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
8:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
10:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Big Trees
3:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   Posse
9:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums 
11:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 26:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts9:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain9:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   RightThisMinute
08-20-20194:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 74:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 39:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Blackish
The Dozens4:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day4:30 pm
American Dad!
Widow's Pique5:00 pm
American Dad!
Jack's Back5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 16:00 pm
Family Guy
Not All Dogs Go to Heaven6:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted7:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman8:00 pm
Page Six TV
08-21-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Better Camera11:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Son That Got Away12:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
7:00 pm
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul - Soulfire Live!
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:01 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America 
12:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
7:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201910:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever8:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am

WPRQ
12
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders8:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter9:30 pm
The Office
Niagara10:00 pm
The Office
Mafia10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai12:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders8:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter9:30 pm
The Office
Niagara10:00 pm
The Office
Mafia10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai12:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Terror Continues...Part Two!; DUI and Domestic Abuse?!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-20196:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact7:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1108:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
08-20-201910:35 pm
Lockup
11:05 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
House
Unfaithful4:00 pm
House
The Softer Side5:00 pm
House
The Social Contract6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Conscience of the King7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Transfigurations8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Homefront9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
30 Days10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away12:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross Marathon 
7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever8:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
As the Potter Wheel Turns4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20195:30 pm
Phyllis' Favorites: Recipes from Arkansas Outdoors
6:30 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
7:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
8:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy 
12:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
As the Potter Wheel Turns4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever8:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Asia Insight
Episode 6364:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
5:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
6:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

WBII
20.1
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland 
12:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
God@work
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer
7:30 pm
Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle
8:00 pm
Andrew Wommack Men's Advance
8:30 pm
Chuck Missler
9:30 pm
God TV Worship
11:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer
11:30 pm
Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
4:05 pm
The Lone Ranger
4:31 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes
4:55 pm
The Lawless Years
The Cutie Jaffe Story6:18 pm
Lock Up
6:45 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan and the Scarlet Clue
7:27 pm
The Invisible Man
8:34 pm
  movie   Secret Agent
9:15 pm
  movie   Inquest
11:01 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
The Dozens6:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts9:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain9:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas4:30 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up5:00 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It's Cold Outside8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists12:00 am

COZI
24.3
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife6:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders8:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter9:30 pm
The Office
Niagara10:00 pm
The Office
Mafia10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal11:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai12:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Factory Made
School Lockers, Frozen Pizza, Plastic Railroad Ties, Tissues4:00 pm
Factory Made
Trombones, Drive-Through Windows, Bottled Water, Baseball Bats4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Persians9:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed11:30 pm
Most Daring 
Senior Smackdown 212:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Rescue 911
911 Baby Seat Back; Truck vs Train4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Burning Jeep Pin; 911 Gotta Get to School4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:30 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding7:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Appendix8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
At the Zoo12:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Human Factor12:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
10:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
12:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Maury
Teen Couples With Kids Put to the Test...Who Is Cheating?4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Hard Luck Wish for 10K? GRANTED!; Clean and Sober Court Walkout!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Terrified Teen Exits the Courtroom!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted7:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:30 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode12:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Don't Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Many, Many Monkeys11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Come Back Alive12:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Profiler
Unholy Alliance4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shoot10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unmanned11:00 pm
The Division 
Angel Work12:00 am

WDYR
33
TCT Today
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am

WWTW
34.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
4:05 pm
The Lone Ranger
4:31 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes
4:55 pm
The Lawless Years
The Cutie Jaffe Story6:18 pm
Lock Up
6:45 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan and the Scarlet Clue
7:27 pm
The Invisible Man
8:34 pm
  movie   Secret Agent
9:15 pm
  movie   Inquest
11:01 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Florence Henderson, Robert Urich, Carol Kane, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6096:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 207:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Cher8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Cher8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Forgot to Register & Halloween Party10:00 pm
Dark Shadows
February 7, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
The French Dis-connection11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Behind Every Dirtbag12:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    From Here to Eternity
1:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
4:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
7:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
9:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
11:45 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Lured to Death6:00 pm
A Killer's Mistake
Paul Hutchinson7:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Cold Case Files 
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting12:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
4:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
5:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
6:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
7:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
8:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
9:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The Power of Shungite 
12:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Vionic - Footwear
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
SuperSmile
7:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
12:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Steve
Kids Working; Bulletproof Coffee Founder and CEO Dave Asprey; Before We Go4:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Addict Cheating on Deadbeat Husband?5:00 pm
Face the Truth
Daughter in Deep Debt! Should She Salvage Her Social Media Brand or Get a Real Job?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact7:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1108:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-20-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore10:05 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode11:05 pm
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode11:35 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: The Truth About Aaron: Aaron Hernandez's Brother Speaks Out4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-09-20185:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial7:00 pm
FBI
Compromised8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix11:37 pm

MeTV
39.3
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Don't Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Many, Many Monkeys11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Come Back Alive12:00 am

TBN
40.1
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Ancient Wisdom for Health
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
God for the Rest of Us
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Now with Natalie
11:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
12:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
12:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

VTN
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
5:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
7:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
10:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Criminal Minds
Red Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App8:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code11:00 pm
Private Eyes 
Mise En Place12:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park4:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
The Listener
The Bro-Code4:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting5:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line7:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout8:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage9:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up10:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
12:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
6:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
7:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
8:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
9:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
11:31 pm
Paid Programming
12:01 am

QVC
50.5
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
10:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
12:00 am

HSN
50.6
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
6:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
At Home
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials 
12:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com