Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crumrod, AR 72328  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Hold-Out10:30 am
That Girl
That Senorita11:00 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Mrs. Djinn Djinn12:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon 
12:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Kitchen Kon Artist; ATV Jerk6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
We Like Mike10:00 am
Law & Order
Passion11:00 am
Without a Trace 
Manhunt12:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw 
12:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Fastest Nun in the West6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mrs. Romney and the Outlaws6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment7:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub10:00 am
The Virginian 
The Captive11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-202011:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years9:00 am
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
3:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7525:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Make48
Episode 411:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites12:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th6:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm

WPRQ
12
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency 
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency 
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20204:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-202010:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry11:30 am
  new   The Real 
03-31-202012:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Last Laugh7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian7:30 am
Rawhide
The Photographer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson9:00 am
House
Spin10:00 am
House
Hunting11:00 am
House 
The Mistake12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
American Greed
6:00 am
American Greed
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Embassy of Faith
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
12:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
2:30 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Releasing Muscle Tightness5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away11:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph12:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th6:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living5:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose6:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch12:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Crocogator Contest8:30 am
Cyberchase
Castleblanca9:00 am
SciGirls
Mother Nature's Shoes9:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon11:00 am
The Real Adam Smith 
Ideas That Changed the World12:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living5:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose6:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout12:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th6:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7525:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sure-Shot Annie10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest12:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
CMTV
4:00 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
4:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Open Door Experience
8:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Local Programming Franklin Graham: Blackpool Festival
10:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Embassy of Faith
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
12:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Utah Trail
4:18 am
One Step Beyond
5:14 am
Sheriff of Cochise
5:39 am
  movie   Trail Riders
6:05 am
Local Programming CapZ-Rio
8:08 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War8:35 am
Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans
9:02 am
The Buccaneers
9:28 am
  movie   Wanted by the Police
9:59 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson10:59 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:24 am
  movie   The Incredible Petrified World 
11:52 am

WATND
24.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors11:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm

COZI
24.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright10:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Emergency 
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
Built by Hand4:00 am
Brojects
Mobile Mini Cottage5:00 am
Brojects
The Browling Alley5:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar6:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course6:30 am
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin'7:00 am
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks7:30 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw8:00 am
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game8:30 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA9:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3510:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 3610:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inside Your Walls11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
American Trucking12:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team4:00 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:30 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Handyman5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party6:30 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story7:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love9:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 112:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
11:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
4:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
5:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
6:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Swim Style 
12:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
6:30 am
Good Day Memphis on CW30
7:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove My 16-Year-Old Grandson Is Not Your Baby's Dad!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years9:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
03-31-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Ratchet Relatives12:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders7:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Joan of Arcadia
Game Theory4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The First Christmas6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Most Likely to Succeed7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Heaven's Portal8:00 am
Unforgettable
Behind the Beat9:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Dreamland12:00 pm

WDYR
33
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Utah Trail
4:18 am
One Step Beyond
5:14 am
Sheriff of Cochise
5:39 am
  movie   Trail Riders
6:05 am
Local Programming CapZ-Rio
8:08 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War8:35 am
Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans
9:02 am
The Buccaneers
9:28 am
  movie   Wanted by the Police
9:59 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson10:59 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:24 am
  movie   The Incredible Petrified World 
11:52 am

WWTW
34.2
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Embassy of Faith
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Accidental Family
What Is This---Thanksgiving or a Nightmare?4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Caper at the Bijou4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1980: Ordinary People, Caddyshack, and Airplane!, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fox Hunt8:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol Burnett9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol Burnett9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Guest in the House10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Baby Contest10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Heroes Are Born11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Wuthering Heights
2:20 am
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
5:00 am
  movie   The Fuller Brush Girl
7:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Baby
9:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Came to Dinner 
11:10 am

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming   sports   Change in Play
7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Missing Persons
Good Mother , The4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction8:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Crossing the Line12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 am
Outdoor Living 
12:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
The People's Court
4:00 am
Dateline
The Client5:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20207:00 am
Family Feud
05-21-20188:00 am
Family Feud
09-14-20178:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20209:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-202010:00 am
The People's Court
11-21-201811:00 am
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)12:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-20195:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:30 am

MeTV
39.3
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders7:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name 
12:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    The Investigator
3:00 am
  movie   SLOW FADE
5:30 am
  movie   Welcome to Paradise
7:30 am
  movie   The Wild Stallion
10:00 am
  movie   The Investigator 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
High Blood Pressure5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Clean7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Signs of the Second Coming11:30 am
Anchors of Truth 
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God12:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation From Henry Kissinger6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Mayhem12:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly6:30 am
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere7:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Market; Horse8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Swimming; Recital8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course12:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
8:00 am
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
4:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
5:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
6:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Swim Style 
12:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 am
National Craft Month Finale 
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Out of Time11:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72328! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.