Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elaine, AR 72333  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 Elementary
The Red Team4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Knowledge Bowl
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team 
12:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Plays Golf5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge 
Hero World Challenge11:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Morris Day; Snoop Dogg; Chef Jacques Torres5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again6:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile7:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals 
12:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop5:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road6:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained10:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five10:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma 
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
R2C Group
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer9:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge 
Hero World Challenge11:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
King of the Hill
Traffic Jam12:00 pm
  movie   Big Fish 
12:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
 Aretha Franklin Remembered
4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes7:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench8:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
9:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
Memphis Memoirs
At the Movies11:00 am
Memphis Memoirs 
Beyond the Parkways12:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm

WPRQ
12
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid5:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid5:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Wedding of Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Dagger Island5:30 am
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 The This Old House Hour
Westerly Decking for Beginners; Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing Workout5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
8:00 am
Aretha Franklin Remembered
10:00 am
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
11:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
12:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
 The This Old House Hour
Westerly Decking for Beginners; Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Scallop Templates7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Shape Up8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 39:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls11:00 am
  new   Garden Smart
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 5a Championship 
12:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Sunflower Farm/Great Tree House Adventure/ Lee Creek Reservoir Rec Area/ La12:30 pm

WBII
20.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter12:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Bless Israel
4:30 am
Bless Israel
5:00 am
Bless Israel
5:30 am
Bless Israel
6:00 am
Bless Israel
6:30 am
Walking By Faith
7:00 am
Bless Israel
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Glorious Hour with Pastor Jerome
8:30 am
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
9:00 am
Bless Israel
9:30 am
Bless Israel
10:00 am
Bless Israel
10:30 am
Bless Israel
11:00 am
Bless Israel
11:30 am
Bless Israel
12:00 pm
Bless Israel
12:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
 Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Pride of the Bowery
4:00 am
Life of Riley Gleason
5:00 am
  movie   Young Bill Hickok
5:23 am
Local Programming NASA 360
6:46 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Law of the Frontier7:24 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:50 am
Ultraman
8:14 am
The Buccaneers
8:40 am
  movie   Harlem Rides the Range
9:05 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:02 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:31 am
  movie   Wild Mustang
11:02 am
Lock Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Hopalong Rides Again 
12:31 pm

WATND
24.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up6:00 am
  new   Open House
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma 
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road 
12:00 pm

COZI
24.3
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid5:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 A Nashville Christmas
4:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender5:00 am
Laredo
Walk Softly5:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers9:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf10:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels 
11:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What is CBD?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Paid Program
4:00 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
  sports   Sonic High School Sports Blast
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: TSSAA Division I Class 2A championship 
11:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed the Heartbreaker5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Back to Marineland5:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

WDYR
33
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Pride of the Bowery
4:00 am
Life of Riley Gleason
5:00 am
  movie   Young Bill Hickok
5:23 am
Local Programming NASA 360
6:46 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Law of the Frontier7:24 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:50 am
Ultraman
8:14 am
The Buccaneers
8:40 am
  movie   Harlem Rides the Range
9:05 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:02 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:31 am
  movie   Wild Mustang
11:02 am
Lock Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Hopalong Rides Again 
12:31 pm

WWTW
34.2
 Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Alchemist4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1960: Psycho, Spartacus, Oceans Eleven, and More5:00 am
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son6:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am
Beakman's World
Levers, Beakmania & Television8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Beverly Hills Cop III
2:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders of the Timberline
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:15 am
  movie   Blondie Meets the Boss
8:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
10:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl 
11:45 am

WQEK
36.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Bagwell7:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow7:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Verlander8:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer8:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals 
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 SWAT
Kansas City Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharon/Al & Linda/Misty5:00 am
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Accessories Gift Guide
3:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Christmas Party
6:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Gifts of Style
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 The People's Court
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
Grid Iron Outdoors
7:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
7:30 am
  sports   Chasin' the Sun
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
  new   Open House
5:30 am
Entertainers
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team 
12:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed the Heartbreaker5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Back to Marineland5:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Coming Home
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Jesus King of Kings
11:00 am
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
12:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Oasis
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Mark of the Beast Exposed10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 am
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous10:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History10:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce 
12:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
4:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72333! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.