3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
Paid Program
3:37 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice5:00 am
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast10:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter11:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-19-20207:00 am
new Action News 5 Today
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
 Scandal
Robin3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman8:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy8:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama11:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 am

GRIT
5.3
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am

CIRCLE
5.4
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
movie The Badlanders
9:00 am
movie Red Sun
11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Copenhagen8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
09-14-202010:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 17:00 am
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Cutlery and Block Keep8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen’s Dresser, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 810:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 2511:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio11:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
The Songwriters
Aaron Barker11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings11:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am

WPRQ
12
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
new TBA
3:35 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am

H&I
13.2
 NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts3:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer5:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace6:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money10:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love11:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Strengthening5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Warm Winter9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth10:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 911:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian11:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am

AETN1
19.1
movie  Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pastoral Patchwork7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winding Stream9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 59:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Everything’s Coming Up Roses10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Harvest Festival11:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202011:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western10:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW10:30 am
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright11:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
God TV Worship
3:30 am
The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
God TV Worship
5:30 am
CMTV
6:00 am
CBN Christian World News
6:30 am
Walking By Faith
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Parent Compass
8:30 am
Israel Breaking News
9:00 am
Israel Now News
9:30 am
Vineyard National Leadership
10:00 am
Jesus Conference – Orlando
11:00 am

WTWV
23.1
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie Reefer Madness
3:48 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson4:56 am
movie Adventures of Gallant Bess
5:24 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Jailbreak7:37 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:04 am
Annie Oakley
8:32 am
Ultraman
9:00 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
School Teacher Story9:26 am
movie Half-Marriage
9:51 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd, the Gay Deceiver11:01 am
Four Star Playhouse
11:29 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 The Doctors
06-18-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am

COZI
24.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Most Daring
Commuter Chaos3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons4:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 25:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 36:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 47:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 18:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Bonita, Lily, Wheely Willy9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Ben, Jonah, Koby9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave10:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
Catch 21
Episode 20203:30 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Hero5:00 am
Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making8:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary11:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost11:00 am
Night Gallery
A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank11:34 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am
Your Home Environment
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am

WDYR
33
I’m Just Sayin’
3:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:00 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
5:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WWTW
34.1
movie Reefer Madness
3:48 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson4:56 am
movie Adventures of Gallant Bess
5:24 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Jailbreak7:37 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:04 am
Annie Oakley
8:32 am
Ultraman
9:00 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
School Teacher Story9:26 am
movie Half-Marriage
9:51 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd, the Gay Deceiver11:01 am
Four Star Playhouse
11:29 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WQEK
36.2
I Married Joan
The Stamp3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob and the Dumb Blonde4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More5:00 am
Checkmate
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  The Other Side of Hell
1:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
movie Hoppy Serves a Writ
5:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Them Thar Hills/Tit for Tat/Another Fine Mess
7:00 am
movie Life with Blondie
8:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
10:30 am

WQEK
36.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
White House Chess Set
8:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Change the Game
9:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire11:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 am
I, Detective
Deadly Pledge5:00 am
I, Detective
Chance Encounter5:30 am
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest6:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune6:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack7:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz7:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 89:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 910:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1011:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
5:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Down Home With David
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 am
Down Home With David
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Down Home With David
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
TBA
3:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin4:00 am
Caught in Providence
09-23-20194:30 am
sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo6:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Fin Chasers
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
8:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Open House
05-18-20195:30 am
Entertainers
09-14-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines11:30 am

MeTV
39.3
 Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am

TBN
40.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
El centro en casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Oasis
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
6:30 am
movie Johnny
8:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
10:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Daniel All Access
Enigma3:00 am
Revelation Now
Science And The Bible4:00 am
Revelation Insights
God and Human Suffering5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny11:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
A Father’s Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
3:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am

ION HD
50.1
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged11:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies11:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit11:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am
Your Home Environment
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Shake Off the World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.