Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forrest City, AR 72335  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Knowledge Bowl
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment2:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine2:30 pm
227
Rapture3:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream4:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
 Today
7:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
1:00 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction 
3:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
2:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Classic Woodworking
8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Food Over 50
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:30 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
4:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
Local Programming Sun Studio Sessions
11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
12:30 pm
Austin City Limits
1:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:00 pm
The Best Times
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
4:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm
Local Programming TMZ
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter2:00 pm
The Pretender
To Serve and Protect3:00 pm
The Pretender 
A Virus Among Us4:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
11:30 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
12:30 pm
Fit to Eat
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
3:30 pm
MotorWeek
4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
4:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
It's Sew Easy
8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
11:00 am
  new   Garden Smart
03-30-202011:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 pm
Food Over 50
3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
4:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
4:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience9:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge11:00 am
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
In the Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Look2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar4:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Glorious Hour with Pastor Jerome
8:30 am
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
9:00 am
Israel Breaking News
9:30 am
Israel Breaking News
10:00 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
Israel Breaking News
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:00 pm
God TV Partner Connect
2:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
3:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
 Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
7:44 am
Annie Oakley
8:37 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
9:05 am
Local Programming Love That Bob!
10:03 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
10:27 am
The Jack Benny Show
10:53 am
TBA
11:34 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
12:17 pm
Hudson's Bay
12:54 pm
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
1:24 pm
Man With a Camera
1:57 pm
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
2:24 pm
Victory at Sea
3:57 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
11:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
2:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel 
4:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Quest Television
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle3:30 pm
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls8:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Paradise
News from St. Louis3:00 pm
Paradise 
The Holstered Gun4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
9:00 am
  movie   Squirm
11:00 am
  movie   Futureworld
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules 
3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
4:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
  sports   Sonic High School Sports Blast
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer1:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins2:00 pm
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:30 pm
Open House
11-23-20194:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Head Games10:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
Red Glare2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Hunter3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Rules of the Game4:00 pm

WDYR
33
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
Local Programming Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal 
3:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
 Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
7:44 am
Annie Oakley
8:37 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
9:05 am
Local Programming Love That Bob!
10:03 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
10:27 am
The Jack Benny Show
10:53 am
TBA
11:34 am
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
12:17 pm
Hudson's Bay
12:54 pm
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
1:24 pm
Man With a Camera
1:57 pm
Classic Movies & Old Classic Serials
2:24 pm
Victory at Sea
3:57 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Beakman's World
Submarines, Beakmania & Digestion8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Love Boat
Accidental Cruise; The Song Is Ended; A Time for Everything; Anoushka11:00 am
The Love Boat
A Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover12:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life2:00 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life3:00 pm
The Love Boat 
Kinfolk; Sis and the Slicker; Moonlight and Moonshine; The Affair4:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
 TBA
7:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
10:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
12:35 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
2:35 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
11:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius8:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
A Deadly Deal4:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
3:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
4:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports   Emerald Tails
8:00 am
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:30 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
1:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:30 pm
Wipeout
3:00 pm
Leverage 
The Two Live Crew Job4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride12:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank2:30 pm
  movie   Steel Magnolias 
3:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm

TBN
40.1
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Access 360
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Mcmanus
11:00 am
Hillsong United People
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Hillsong Young & Free Chapter 111
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
4:00 pm

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Dear J
7:00 am
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   The Modern Prodigal
11:00 am
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade 
3:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written 
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Nocturne4:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence9:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up10:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon10:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day11:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man11:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla12:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink12:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot1:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et1:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method2:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef2:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man3:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Breathtaking Beauty4:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush3:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
All In4:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
4:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Tech Talk 
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72335! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.