Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forrest City, AR 72336  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel1:37 am
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie2:08 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:38 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM 
9:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM 
9:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?1:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over9:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
TBA
1:07 am
Action News 5
1:37 am
Dateline
Somebody's Daughter2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Assassination Games
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:31 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie 
Fall into Darkness9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 am
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

WKNO
10.1
TBA
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
9:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll1:05 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict1:35 am
  new   FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
  new   FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am 
9:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama3:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
No Irish Need Apply9:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine2:00 am
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem8:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero9:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am

AETN1
19.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron9:00 am

AETN2
19.2
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am

AETN4
19.4
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree 
9:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
4:30 am
Israel Breaking News
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Israel Breaking News
8:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
8:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
Tales of Tomorrow
1:17 am
The Clutching Hand
1:40 am
  movie   Fighting Caravans
2:02 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:23 am
  movie   Trapped
3:49 am
Lock Up
4:39 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
5:08 am
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming Annie Oakley
7:44 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:11 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Silver Fox Hunt8:45 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   DailyMailTV
1:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Facts Not Fear: Special Report Covid -19 In the Midsouth 
9:00 am

LAFF
24.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace8:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs8:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword9:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building2:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity2:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague3:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession 
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop 
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Personal Injury Court
Nugent v Rodriguez1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mom & Pop Stop A Thief & Wrong Delivery2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Nun of Your Business2:30 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People3:00 am
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming The People's Court
03-13-20206:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?7:00 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock 
The Star9:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Paranoid Android9:00 am

WDYR
33
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am

WWTW
34.1
Tales of Tomorrow
1:17 am
The Clutching Hand
1:40 am
  movie   Fighting Caravans
2:02 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:23 am
  movie   Trapped
3:49 am
Lock Up
4:39 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
5:08 am
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming Annie Oakley
7:44 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:11 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Silver Fox Hunt8:45 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am

WQEK
36.2
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1988: Die Hard, Big, Rain Man, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day9:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Murder by Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Scarlet Street
2:45 am
  movie   Black Beauty
5:00 am
  movie   Mighty Joe Young
6:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield 
8:45 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 94:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am
New Detectives 
Without a Trace9:00 am

WQEK
36.7
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
2:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
6:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
7:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden 
9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Maury
You're Albino...DNA Will Prove I'm Not Your Father!1:05 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-30-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
02-13-20203:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot5:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena7:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-20178:00 am
Family Feud
09-26-20178:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
3-100A9:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock 
The Star9:00 am

TBN
40.1
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

WBUY3
40.3
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am
Maná
9:00 am

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Last Flight Out
12:00 am
  movie   Breaking the Press
2:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
4:00 am
  movie   Dear J
6:30 am
  movie   The Funeral Guest 
8:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
TBA
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights 
9:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe 
9:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods 
8:45 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Chosen One9:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
1:30 am
Yard Wars
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop 
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk 
9:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72336! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.