Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goodwin, AR 72340  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 10:00
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta10:37 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Insane in the Membrane11:37 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12-14-20191:07 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-15-20192:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Coach
Men Don't Heal6:00 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine6:30 pm
My Two Dads
That's No Lady, That's My Mother7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Extra Lap8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job10:30 pm
Wings
Terminal Jealousy11:00 pm
Wings
Bye Bye Bunny11:30 pm
Dear John
Poor John12:00 am
Dear John
The Write Stuff12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Son of Dottie1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Office Politics1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Dr. No2:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  sports   Football Night in America
12-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers
Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers7:15 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
11:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas1:30 am
Action News 5 
2:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   Black or White
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hurricane
11:00 pm
  movie   John Q 
2:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Posse from Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
  movie   Walk the Proud Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Waco
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 910:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Seventh Floor11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now 
1:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  sports   Football Night in America
12-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers
Buffalo Bills at Pittsburgh Steelers7:15 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
12-15-20191:00 am
  new   Early Today 
2:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals6:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach9:30 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WKNO
10.1
 WKNO Favorites
2:00 pm
WKNO Favorites
7:00 pm
WKNO Favorites 
12:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 WKNO Favorites
5:00 pm
WKNO Favorites
8:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am

WPRQ
12
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection7:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You8:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day2:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection7:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You8:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day2:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  sports   The OT
12-15-20196:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-201910:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-201911:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 912:35 am
On the Money
12-14-20191:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE 
2:05 am

H&I
13.2
Renegade
Windy City Blues6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Q-less9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Threshold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X 
The Assault2:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Key Evidence6:30 pm
The First 48
Caught Up7:00 pm
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
The Big Band Years
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
8:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Story Songs
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am
No Passport Required 
Seattle2:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:00 pm
  movie   Mindfulness Goes Mainstream
8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:00 am

AETN1
19.1
 Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
5:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down12:00 am
  movie   Royal Wives at War
1:00 am
No Passport Required 
Seattle2:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven6:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play6:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 pm
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims10:30 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith1:00 am

WBII
20.1
Doctor Who
The Greatest Show in the Galaxy - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Greatest Show in the Galaxy - Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
A Horse Divided8:00 pm
  movie   The Flying Serpent
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Needle and the Debutante11:00 pm
Intelligence
Don't Break Your Brother's Heart12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
6:00 pm
Bless Israel
6:30 pm
Bless Israel
7:00 pm
Sheep Among Wolves
7:30 pm
Light The Fire Again
8:35 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Documentary - Triggered
11:00 pm
Today With Ward
12:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Light The Fire Again 
1:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    The Blue Peter
5:35 pm
  movie   Jungle Jim
7:05 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at Treasure Island
7:29 pm
  movie   Made for Each Other
8:59 pm
  movie   Jungle Jim
10:30 pm
  movie   Sorority House
10:54 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:16 am
Korea the Big Picture
1:34 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   The Sound of Music
6:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local 24 this Week
10:35 pm
Castle
Montreal11:00 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Vanstock6:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin9:30 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Truck10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection7:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You8:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt10:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss11:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day2:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels 
2:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
  movie    Papa's Angels
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison9:00 pm
Johnny Cash Christmas
Featuring June Carter Cash, Merle Haggard, and Ricky Skaggs10:00 pm
  movie   Bing Crosby's Merrie Olde Christmas
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Worst Noel12:00 am
Married...With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen12:30 am
Married...With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci2:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    The Land That Time Forgot
5:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
9:30 pm
  movie   Hercules
11:30 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies 
1:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Split Second
9:00 pm
Split Second
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Split Second
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd. 
2:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition6:30 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 17:00 pm
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 28:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   The Mike Norvell Show
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Late Show10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Chocolate Diddlers or My Puppy's Dead11:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:00 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
  new    Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to College7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am
Thriller 
The Specialists2:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
The Closer
War Zone6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Infamy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
I'll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Body Double1:00 am
Family Law 
Big Brother2:00 am

WDYR
33
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The King Is Coming
6:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    The Blue Peter
5:35 pm
  movie   Jungle Jim
7:05 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at Treasure Island
7:29 pm
  movie   Made for Each Other
8:59 pm
  movie   Jungle Jim
10:30 pm
  movie   Sorority House
10:54 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:16 am
Korea the Big Picture
1:34 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Hope6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Magician6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Fair Lady7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Burial Ground1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy2:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Star!
3:15 pm
  movie   Escape in the Fog
7:00 pm
  movie   Johnny Allegro
8:20 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway
10:05 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
12:05 am
  movie   Call Northside 777 
2:15 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA: From St. Louis
Shamrock FC 3249:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA: From St. Louis
Shamrock FC 3241:00 am
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1 
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 12:00 am

WQEK
36.5
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind6:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets7:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Alicia8:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jessyca9:00 pm
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Leah10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Ben Geen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings 
2:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Dell Computers
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung 
2:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports   The OT
12-15-20196:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bobby, It's Cold Outside7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Have Yourself A Maily Linda Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Christmas is Coming8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Work Song Nanocluster9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition9:30 pm
Castle
An Embarrassment of Bitches10:00 pm
Castle
Clear & Present Danger11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-201912:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming2:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Insane in the Membrane11:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 212:00 am
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 31:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20192:00 am

MeTV
39.3
  new    Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
The Love Boat: The Christmas Cruise5:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to College7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding9:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:30 am
Thriller
The Lethal Ladies1:00 am
Thriller 
The Specialists2:00 am

TBN
40.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics 
2:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Mercy Streets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Turnispeed
12:00 am
TURNISPEED SECOND CHANCE
12:30 am
turnispeed legacy
1:00 am
Blood Promise
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Everlasting Gospel6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With John Stoddart8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Every Heart's Cry9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Healing the Brokenhearted in Cambodia10:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And10:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With John Stoddart11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Final Test12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Every Heart's Cry1:00 am
Revelation of Hope 
Movement of Destiny2:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
2:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
1:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
2:00 am

VTN
48.1
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am

ION HD
50.1
  new   A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
10:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 176:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 186:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
6:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas
8:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
50.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd. 
2:00 am

HSN
50.6
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
2:00 am

WDNM
59.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72340! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.