10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:00 am
Hazel
Love ‘Em or Leave ‘Em10:30 am
That Girl
Eleven Angry Men and That Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Secret Ballot11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Old Flame1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Strange Little Visitor1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Different Drummer2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Car3:00 pm
new Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 13:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Car and Driver4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Just Mona and Me4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Home Show5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason vs. Maggie5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet6:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Riz Ahmed; The Crafty Lumberjacks11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Action News 5
6:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Law & Order
Confession10:00 am
Law & Order
The Wages of Love11:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw12:00 pm
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa1:00 pm
movie Dear God
1:30 pm
movie Down to Earth
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Baseball6:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
Soundstage
Old Dominion10:00 am
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:30 pm
F Troop
Bring on the Dancing Girls1:00 pm
F Troop
The Loco Brothers1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden4:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
Friends and Heroes5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11-23-20205:30 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Kellie Pickler6:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
movie  Ten Wanted Men
9:00 am
The Virginian
Duel at Shiloh11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been6:00 pm

WMCDT5
5.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Blind11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage12:30 pm
Local Programming new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick6:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X4:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Local Programming new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Local Programming new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home3:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
11:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Hunting for a Mistress2:00 pm
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson3:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance3:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bed & Breakfast4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Art Crawl4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Old Man and the Big ‘C’5:00 pm
Family Guy
Hannah Banana5:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 46:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
 TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari11:00 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen’s Little Sister4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
Aging Matters: Abuse & Exploitation
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays11:30 am
Local Programming Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking for my Crew in Sonora12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 32:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 33:00 pm
The Open Mind
Voting is Civil Rights Movement of 20203:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Postural Alignment and Shoulder Stability4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm

WPRQ
12
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Sophia Knolton v Christopher Matthews11:30 am
new The Real
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
On today’s Judge Jerry, Taylor says she paid Langston over $3,000 to work on her documentary and he failed to deliver2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
JAG
San Diego10:00 am
The District
Blindsided11:00 am
House
Occam’s Razor12:00 pm
House
Maternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets a New Shrink2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Rock Concert3:00 pm
MacGyver
Obsessed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Split Decision5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Get Bananas6:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector12:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared6:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur1:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall2:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base3:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 112:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley6:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 112:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley6:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 16:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Local Programming movie The Baby and the Battleship
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
6:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Rick Renner
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
The Mum Show
1:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:00 pm
Chuck Missler – The Angels Series
2:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Prophetic Witness
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie Heidi
5:30 pm

WATND
24.1
Local Programming new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Local Programming new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin’ Mind10:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party10:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fun It12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Company12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone6:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks10:01 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks10:31 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender11:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves11:30 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game12:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad1:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Secret Fan2:00 pm
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Anchors Away3:00 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pain in the Caboose4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Camel in Tow4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Jennifer’s Arch5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!6:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
My Son, the Father10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. in Business10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Good Times
The Checkup5:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun6:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
movie  100 Degrees Below Zero
9:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
movie Bubba Ho-Tep
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Skin Deep3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny4:00 pm
Sliders
Season’s Greedings5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
All-Americans6:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Pretty Pajamas
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jerry Springer
Boyfriends Bounce Around10:00 am
Couples Court
Holden v. Tippins11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Want My Shape Back; Terrorizing Terrier11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
new The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hanger v. Babbit2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Greenhouse v. Thompson2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘Thanks for the Lies’3:00 pm
Maury
You Got Me Pregnant at 13…How Can You Deny Our Baby?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Artist Plagued by Sculpture!; The Wild, Wild West of Landlord Feuds5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Welcome to the Neighborhood! Now Here’s Your Lawsuit; Eight-Gun Security Camera Cover-Up5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver6:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
In the Heat of the Night
Rape10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fire11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Scot Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Search1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ventriloquist Barney5:00 pm
Happy Days
Welcome Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mulcahy’s War6:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Local Programming Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie Heidi
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie Heidi
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy10:00 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
What’s a Trajectory?11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Are Interviewed12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Farmer Ted and the News1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jealousy2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
To Tell or Not to Tell2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Crime Most Foul3:00 pm
Newhart
Pillow Fight3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Breakup4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar’s Ulcer4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Big City
9:25 am
movie Robin and the 7 Hoods
11:45 am
movie Ziegfeld Follies
2:25 pm
movie Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
4:45 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Marshall at Western Kentucky
Marshall at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
36.5
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
New Detectives
Medical Examiner’s Casebook1:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial by Fire2:00 pm
New Detectives
Undaunted3:00 pm
New Detectives
Forsaken Trust4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator5:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
Skechers
10:00 am
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
11:00 am
Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Local Programming Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Tortured Artist Plagued by Sculpture!; The Wild, Wild West of Landlord Feuds12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Welcome to the Neighborhood! Now Here’s Your Lawsuit; Eight-Gun Security Camera Cover-Up12:30 pm
Maury
You Got Me Pregnant at 13…How Can You Deny Our Baby?1:00 pm
new The Real
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Rapper Saweetie; Valerie Greenberg3:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Kosher Slaughterhouse Out in Fontana5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Frankenstein and the Horny Villagers5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
In the Heat of the Night
Rape10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fire11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Scot Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Search1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ventriloquist Barney5:00 pm
Happy Days
Welcome Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mulcahy’s War6:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
new Daily Hope:Rick Warren
6:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Local Programming Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness10:00 am
The Carter Report
My Heroes and What They Taught Me Part 111:00 am
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Power Of The Holy Spirit12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Surrender: How It Makes The Single Life Fulfilling1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Recipes for Special Occasions3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place6:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
5:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know10:00 am
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Innocence12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Night on the Town1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Black and Blue2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Lonely Hearts Club3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Moonlighting5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistle Blower6:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
My Tooth Came Out; Costume Party10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Friends12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
The Legend of Raloo2:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Sheep About Town2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks4:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas6:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
movie Back to Christmas
10:00 am
movie A Husband for Christmas
12:00 pm
movie A Cinderella Christmas
2:00 pm
movie A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
4:00 pm
movie Christmas Mail
6:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Pretty Pajamas
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Electronic Gift Connection- Cyber Week Deals
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie Gifts
4:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
6:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.