Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Helena, AR 72342  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
What's Happening!!
Dwayne's Debate2:30 pm
Benson
The Army Wants You3:00 pm
227
Pillow Talk3:30 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's Apartment4:30 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck in Love5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Pride5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Big Four-Oh!7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman10:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
1:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
3:30 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
8:00 pm
  movie   John Q 
10:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Badman's Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1054:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1774:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America 
10:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Yellowstone Falls, Part 22:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Afghans with Many Borders3:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Highway to Heaven
Aloha2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Highway to Heaven
Aloha2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Racing Motorcyle Rip-Off?!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
FOX 13 News
10:30 pm

H&I
13.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk's 100th Case2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Miracle4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk's Other Brother5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Exonerated by Camera?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Podiatrist, His Wife, and His Lover; Killer Bride to Be4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
The Coroner
The Beast of Lighthaven4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
7:00 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
9:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott 
10:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Steel Rails of Arkansas
7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip 
10:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Castle Rogue's Manor/ Goode's Grocery/ Moonshiners Cave-Falls/ Cotham's6:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie
8:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
10:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 For Sama on Frontline
For Sama1:30 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm

WBII
20.1
 Route 66
Play It Glissando2:00 pm
  movie   The Missouri Traveler
3:00 pm
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's Backwards Day10:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Bless Israel
2:30 pm
Bless Israel
3:00 pm
Bless Israel
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
7:30 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
8:30 pm
Bless Israel
9:00 pm
Bless Israel
9:30 pm
Stronger Men's Conference
10:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming Sherlock Holmes
2:53 pm
Spy Smasher
3:20 pm
  movie   Murder Is News
3:44 pm
The Avengers
Town of No Return4:40 pm
Secret Agent
5:32 pm
  movie   It Happened on Fifth Avenue
5:56 pm
Suspicion Lord Arther Saviles Crime
7:51 pm
  movie   Sorority House
9:01 pm
The Adventures of Smilin' Jack
10:06 pm
  movie   Sleeping Car to Trieste 
10:29 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial6:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Errand5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Highway to Heaven
Aloha2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Goodbye Mrs. Wilder6:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hugo II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Out of Our Minds5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals6:30 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher7:30 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stale Mates8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Reptilicus
1:00 pm
  movie   Tentacles
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beachhead7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ex Deus Machina8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Babylon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life10:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music 
10:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Evans v Snyder2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Girlfriend Steals Girlfriend's Car?!; Gum-Chewing Dog?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love10:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mother Angel4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Stonefinger Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Cold Case
The Dealer2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Psychic4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang5:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm

WDYR
33
 Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming Sherlock Holmes
2:53 pm
Spy Smasher
3:20 pm
  movie   Murder Is News
3:44 pm
The Avengers
Town of No Return4:40 pm
Secret Agent
5:32 pm
  movie   It Happened on Fifth Avenue
5:56 pm
Suspicion Lord Arther Saviles Crime
7:51 pm
  movie   Sorority House
9:01 pm
The Adventures of Smilin' Jack
10:06 pm
  movie   Sleeping Car to Trieste 
10:29 pm

WWTW
34.2
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rimpau Medical Arts Co-Op Experiment2:30 pm
Newhart
Kirk Ties One On3:00 pm
Newhart
Go, Grandma, Go3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George Who?4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Harry's House Guest4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Detour
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
4:30 pm
  movie   I Wake Up Screaming
7:00 pm
  movie   The Glass Wall
8:45 pm
  movie   Moontide 
10:30 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
GPG 275:00 pm
  movie   4th & Goal
6:00 pm
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 pm
  movie   The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain 
10:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Slumdog Cannibal: Surinder Koli5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Blood Thirst Killer: Mark Shirley6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Beverley Allitt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
7:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    The Real
Ashanti2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano3:00 pm
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles4:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
10:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?3:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: R. Kelly Accuser Asante McGee Speaks Out4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm

MeTV
39.3
The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mother Angel4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Stonefinger Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm

TBN
40.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
God Came Near
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   "Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
10:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
A Fruitcake Christmas4:00 pm
Miss Bobbin's Christmas Tree
5:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vivencias
2:30 pm
Operación Rescate
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Ice Age4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker5:00 pm

6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Hope for the Worst of Sinners Part 26:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Third Angel's Message10:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad 
10:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

VTN
48.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Machines4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned6:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult7:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes7:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow8:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!8:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness9:00 pm
Babar
The Departure9:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys10:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
  movie    My Santa
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Kiss
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
8:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3 
10:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Cold Weather Must-Haves
2:00 pm
Cold Weather Must Haves
3:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Gifts for Her
5:00 pm
Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72342! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.