8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled10:00 am
Law & Order
Venom11:00 am
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Bonanza
Badge Without Honor12:00 pm
F Troop
The Courtship of Wrangler Jane1:00 pm
F Troop
Play, Gypsy, Play1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley4:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Comanche Station
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto9:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Heritage Agriculture Of Arkansas
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny4:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Tdoe Fall Into Learning
9:00 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
Behind the Headlines
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mascarpone12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-20202:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Bank, Part 22:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Night Time Glamour3:00 pm
On Story
3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More4:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations4:30 pm

H&I
13.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler11:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival1:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 pm
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
The Silence4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WBII
20.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home1:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
movie Impact
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Living Stone Ministries
8:30 am
The Supernatural Now
9:00 am
Israel Breaking News
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Travel the Road
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
Israel Now News
1:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:00 pm
CMTV
2:30 pm
Westpoint Conference
3:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie  THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WATND
24.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks9:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate12:00 pm
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags12:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels1:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes1:30 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease9:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
movie Upside Down
10:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
Sliders
Dust3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal10:00 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!4:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart9:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow10:00 am
Medium
In the Rough11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game4:00 pm

WDYR
33
movie  THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
movie  THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man9:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Stamp of Approval11:00 am
Family Affair
Travels With Cissy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Whiplash, Whiplash12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Tax Refund1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Gray Flannel Shrink2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother2:30 pm
Newhart
The Senator’s Wife Was Indiscreet3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Reunion3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  42nd Street
8:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
10:25 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
12:25 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:40 pm
movie Days of Thunder
4:50 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports  College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction2:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign3:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?12:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women4:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus4:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm

TBN
40.1
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Real With Daniel Fusco
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am
Gennial Tv
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  The Prophet’s Son
7:00 am
movie The Song
9:30 am
movie Closer to God
12:00 pm
movie The Prophet’s Son
2:00 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars8:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message9:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana10:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 210:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update1:00 pm
Abundant Living
The One Bowl Meal1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm

Qubo
50.2
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday8:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack9:00 am
Chirp
Time Out9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess1:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard4:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly11:00 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes11:30 am
Animal Science
The Predators12:00 pm
Animal Science
Arctic Animals12:30 pm
Saving Hope
All Things Must Pass1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bed One2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defriender3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos4:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 TBA
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.