Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Keiser, AR 72351  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Tom Holland; Matt Cohen; Camila Cabello; Alfonso Ribeiro6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
No Pressure7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Tuna Florentine And A Clean Handoff8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Therapy Dogs8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Exorcism Part 29:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Scarlett Johansson; Joe Pera10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
227
50 Big Ones4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama4:30 pm
Maude
Last Tango in Tuckahoe5:00 pm
Maude
Vivian's Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Daughter6:30 pm
Alice
Bye Bye Birdie7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Son, the Drop-out7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Sex Surrogate8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Moonlighting8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Double Date10:00 pm
Three's Company
Good Old Reliable Janet10:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Then and Now11:30 pm
Becker
What's Love Got to Do with It?12:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 46:30 pm
  new   A Saturday Night Live Christmas Special
7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Wreathy Street9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jennifer Lopez; Camila Cabello10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Diary of a Mad Black Woman
3:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
The Game
It's Hard Being Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
To Baby...Or Not to Baby7:30 pm
  movie   Lakeview Terrace
8:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
10:00 pm
  movie   Imagine That 
12:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    4 for Texas
2:00 pm
  movie   Walk the Proud Land
5:00 pm
  movie   Horizons West
7:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
  movie   Best of the Badmen 
11:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Eddie Murphy; Sean Hayes4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 46:30 pm
  new   A Charlie Brown Christmas
7:00 pm
  new   Same Time, Next Christmas
8:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sam Rockwell; Francesca Hayward; Sheryl Crow with Stevie Nicks10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Tom Holland; Matt Cohen; Camila Cabello; Alfonso Ribeiro6:30 pm
  new   A Saturday Night Live Christmas Special
7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Wreathy Street9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jennifer Lopez; Camila Cabello10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Goldbergs
So Swayze It's Crazy4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid4:30 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom5:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment5:30 pm
Family Guy
Nanny Goats6:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Deepening7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks7:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Pins, Spins and Fins! (Shark Story Cut for Time)8:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Rodent Like This8:30 pm
King of the Hill
Three Days of Khando9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
When a Man (or a Freight Train) Loves His Cookie9:30 pm
  movie   Flashdance
10:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
7:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 pm
Trans-Siberian Orchestra: The Birth of Rock Theater
10:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
11:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
7:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
8:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
11:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones7:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am

WPRQ
12
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Laura Ingalls Wilder5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry7:30 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?8:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Acting Out9:30 pm
The Office
New Boss10:00 pm
The Office
Two Weeks10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Reunion Show12:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Laura Ingalls Wilder5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry7:30 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?8:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Acting Out9:30 pm
The Office
New Boss10:00 pm
The Office
Two Weeks10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Reunion Show12:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Judge Judy
Aussiedoodle Visitiation Battle!; Violent Lesbian Temper Tantrum?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The $18,000 Signature!; Teen Test Drive Disaster!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears
Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears7:00 pm
FOX 13 News
10:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:05 pm
  new   TMZ
11:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
12:05 am

H&I
13.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius6:00 pm
Star Trek
Errand of Mercy7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Homeward8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Bad Rap12:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect6:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Tapes of the O.J. Case: The Untold Story
7:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
The Tiffany Rubin Story: Beyond the Headlines9:00 pm
My Crazy Ex
Flipped, Followed & Framed10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Doctor's Deadly Orders12:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  movie   Inside the Court of Henry VIII
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
8:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
11:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
12:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones7:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19167:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Tex Meets Mex8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:00 pm
Travelscope
9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Best of Ea Part 27:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
Catch The Tiger9:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
10:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music) 
12:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
7:00 pm
Recipes from Arkansas Outdoors
8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones7:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am

AETN4
19.4
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program
6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
11:00 pm

WBII
20.1
  movie    Carnival Story
3:00 pm
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We've Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
An Operation in Money6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet7:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Young Guns8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
This S. Is Evil10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Picasso's Mistake11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
Artful Detective12:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm
Bless Israel
4:30 pm
Bless Israel
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Bless Israel
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Bless Israel
7:30 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm
Bless Israel
8:30 pm
Bless Israel
9:00 pm
Bless Israel
9:30 pm
Bless Israel
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:30 pm
Bless Israel
12:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
 Gideons Way 1 21 Boy With Gun
3:46 pm
Spy Smasher
4:46 pm
  movie   My Learned Friend
5:11 pm
Quatermass
6:21 pm
Danger Man
The Conspirators6:57 pm
Sea Raiders
7:23 pm
  movie   A Scandal in Paris
7:44 pm
  movie   Think Fast, Mr. Moto
9:38 pm
Local Programming   movie   Trail Riders
11:05 pm
  movie   Law of the West
12:17 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Eddie Murphy; Sean Hayes4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
VIP6:30 pm
  new   A Charlie Brown Christmas
7:00 pm
  new   Same Time, Next Christmas
8:01 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sam Rockwell; Francesca Hayward; Sheryl Crow with Stevie Nicks10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-19-201912:07 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Don't Lie to Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell5:00 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back6:30 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary7:00 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Crush10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Can't You Hear Me Knocking11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Street Fighting Man11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now12:00 am

COZI
24.3
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Laura Ingalls Wilder5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Laura Ingalls Wilder6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry7:30 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?8:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Acting Out9:30 pm
The Office
New Boss10:00 pm
The Office
Two Weeks10:30 pm
The Nanny
Homie-Work11:00 pm
The Nanny
Homie-Work11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Reunion Show12:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Eosphoros7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Great Barrier8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Rescue 911
Player Down; 911 Dad's Baby4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Iron Jockey; Tucson Victim Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist7:30 pm
All in the Family
Fire8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    The Woods
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Alert7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Citizen Joe8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Blank Slate12:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
12:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care 
12:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  sports    High-School Football: TSSAA Division II Class AA championship
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Egg Salad Equivalency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: TSSAA Division II Class AAA championship
7:00 pm
  new   Supernatural
Last Call9:30 pm
  new   Legacies
It Will All Be Painfully Clear Soon Enough10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead11:30 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad12:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Duke Slater, Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Case of the Hooterville Refund Fraud8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Peace Treaty10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Escape to Sonoita12:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler 
12:00 am

WDYR
33
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am

WWTW
34.1
 Gideons Way 1 21 Boy With Gun
3:46 pm
Spy Smasher
4:46 pm
  movie   My Learned Friend
5:11 pm
Quatermass
6:21 pm
Danger Man
The Conspirators6:57 pm
Sea Raiders
7:23 pm
  movie   A Scandal in Paris
7:44 pm
  movie   Think Fast, Mr. Moto
9:38 pm
Local Programming   movie   Trail Riders
11:05 pm
  movie   Law of the West
12:17 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WQEK
36.2
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 57:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Burton8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Burton8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Will You Two Be My Wife?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Ray Murdock's X-Ray9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Razor Blades / New Television Set / Alice and Ralph Get Dressed for a Date10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Fever11:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Thieves' Highway
3:15 pm
  movie   Johnny Allegro
5:15 pm
  movie   Call Northside 777
7:00 pm
  movie   House of Strangers
9:25 pm
  movie   White Heat 
11:35 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports    World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals3:00 pm
  movie   Long Time Coming: A 1955 Baseball Story
6:00 pm
  movie   Fastball
8:00 pm
  movie   Burn the Ships
9:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow11:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am

WQEK
36.5
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Released To Kill: Leigh Robinson5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Killer In The Outback: Bradley Murdoch6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Chaz Higgs7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Bunthawee Rimmer8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home9:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama's Boys11:30 pm
The Investigators 
New Profilers12:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Fine Gemstones and Fashion Under $10 
12:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
7:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
12:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube4:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sir Lancelot's Litter Box5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Egg Salad Equivalency6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears
Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback11:35 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Philly Teacher Stabbed 20 Times: Was It Suicide Or Murder?4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-23-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
No Pressure7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Tuna Florentine And A Clean Handoff8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Therapy Dogs8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Exorcism Part 29:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Scarlett Johansson; Joe Pera10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

MeTV
39.3
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Eosphoros7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Great Barrier8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Peace Treaty10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Escape to Sonoita12:00 am

TBN
40.1
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
God Came Near
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong United People
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Spunky's First Christmas
4:00 pm
Michael the Visitor
4:30 pm
The Christmas Lamb
5:00 pm
The Legend Of The Three Trees
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos 
11:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Show de la Fe
12:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message10:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas With Reggie & Ladye Love Smith11:00 pm
Table Talk 
Full Disclosure12:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour 
12:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

VTN
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
The Power of Vision
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm
Second Chance Youth Ranch
11:00 pm
James McMenis
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb12:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks4:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape5:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day6:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains6:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens7:00 pm
Babar
Object D'Arthur7:30 pm
Babar
The Diaperman Cometh8:00 pm
Babar
Time Flies8:30 pm
Babar
Insecurity System9:00 pm
Babar
The Scarlet Pachyderm9:30 pm
Babar
All Played Out10:00 pm
Babar
Victor Victorious10:30 pm
Babar
Unsung Hero11:00 pm
Babar
Friendly Agreement11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
  movie   A Star for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
6:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
8:00 pm
  movie   Christmas With the Andersons
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
50.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care 
12:00 am

HSN
50.6
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Practical Presents 
12:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72351! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.