Antenna TV Guide Schedule

La Grange, AR 72352  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday9:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!10:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse10:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah2:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton2:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am
Law & Order
Stalker12:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
2:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
 Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley2:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet1:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
 Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
11:00 am
  new   7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot2:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
 Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   7 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Can Have Him...Keyed on Car!; Baby Daddy Tire Flattener?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Wouldn't Let You Take Care of a Goldfish!; The Gift of a Hair Cut and Bed Bugs?!2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Cops
Morons on Parade #36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
SCS Class is Still in Session: High School
12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
The Best Times
11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country11:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
12:00 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of North Lake Tahoe1:30 pm
Fringe Benefits
Charleston, WV2:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent's Venice2:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)11:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

H&I
13.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure2:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem8:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders9:30 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Palate to Palette
11:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron9:00 am
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones9:30 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
10:00 am
SciGirls
Underwater Eco-Adventure10:30 am
Crater of Diamonds
11:00 am
Historic Bridges of Arkansas
11:30 am
Nature
Super Hummingbirds12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Then There Were Seven10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm
Route 66
A Long Way from St. Louie2:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Israel Breaking News
8:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
8:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Israel Breaking News
9:30 am
Israel Breaking News
10:00 am
Local Programming Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
World Impact With Billy Wilson
1:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
2:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming Annie Oakley
7:44 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:11 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Silver Fox Hunt8:45 am
Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans
9:14 am
  movie   Piccadilly Third Stop
9:44 am
Private Secretary
11:13 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson11:50 am
Lock Up
12:17 pm
  movie   Fist Full of Lead
12:47 pm
Life of Riley Gleason
2:21 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Facts Not Fear: Special Report Covid -19 In the Midsouth
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?2:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace8:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs8:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword9:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A9:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys10:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads10:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Water12:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan2:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 am
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection2:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 The People's Court
03-13-20206:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?7:00 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Sister Circle
Gene Moore10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God8:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android9:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm
Cold Case
Kensington2:00 pm

WDYR
33
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming Annie Oakley
7:44 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:11 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Silver Fox Hunt8:45 am
Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans
9:14 am
  movie   Piccadilly Third Stop
9:44 am
Private Secretary
11:13 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson11:50 am
Lock Up
12:17 pm
  movie   Fist Full of Lead
12:47 pm
Life of Riley Gleason
2:21 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Music Lover9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
April Fool10:30 am
Family Affair
Room With a Viewpoint11:00 am
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
By the Book12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Make Room for Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Where There's Smoke, There's Rhoda1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Certainly Are a Big Boy1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Mighty Joe Young
6:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
11:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo 
1:20 pm

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico10:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA 166
Shamrock FC 3242:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Clue Game12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves2:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
6:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
7:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
9:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
10:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 Dateline
Suspicion6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena7:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-20178:00 am
Family Feud
09-26-20178:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
3-100A9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Akita Wolf Saves Man's Life!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
African King Tattoo Cover-Up?!; Hit and Run or Drink and Drive?!12:30 pm
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!1:00 pm
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey2:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm

TBN
40.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
 En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am
Maná
9:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm

WBUY5
40.5
  movie   Dear J
6:30 am
  movie   The Funeral Guest
8:30 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
10:30 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
12:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near1:00 pm
Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
2:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Perry Black
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
CSI: NY
Tanglewood10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears11:00 am
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall2:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Storage & Organization
10:00 am
Project Home
11:00 am
Local Programming Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72352! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.