9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Maude
The Slum Lord9:00 am
Maude
The Convention9:30 am
Three’s Company
My Sister’s Keeper10:00 am
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s New Boss10:30 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Action News 5 Today
8:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Living Single
Riot on the Set9:00 am
Living Single
Doctor in the House9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 110:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
movie Gospel According To Al Green
3:30 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
DragonflyTV
Forensics9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
Local Programming null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 910:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Surfside Eats11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Treat for the Holidays12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:30 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
4:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard12:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:00 pm
The Best Times
2:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
3:00 pm
In Rural Communities: Aging Matters
3:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
Explore Health
5:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

H&I
13.2
The Greatest American Hero
Operation Spoilsport9:00 am
MacGyver
The Widowmaker10:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Week11:00 am
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
American Greed
Reed Slatkin9:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Under Pastel Skies9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage10:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet12:30 pm
Fit to Eat
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-20201:30 pm
Garden Smart
03-30-20202:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool3:30 pm
MotorWeek
4:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 25:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley Part 19:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers: Nature’s Rainbow10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202010:30 am
Local Programming Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Shoulders and Butts3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Fire in the Hole9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK10:00 am
Local Programming Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Israel Breaking News
9:00 am
Israel Now News
9:30 am
Vineyard National Leadership
10:00 am
Jesus Conference – Orlando
11:00 am
MEHR 2016
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
Desire of All Nations
1:30 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
2:00 pm
Parent Compass
2:30 pm
ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
4:30 pm
Travel the Road
5:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WATND
24.1
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:30 am
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
This Old Man9:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim Raft10:30 am
Brojects
The Chair Ski11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Pizza Oven11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth4:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Unlimited Antenna
9:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
Finnegan’s Flight11:00 am
Night Gallery
Big Surprise, the; Quoth the Raven; Professor Peabody’s Last Lecture11:34 am
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jewels of the Natural World
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
sports Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
sports The Season: Ole Miss
10:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness3:30 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone4:00 pm
Couples Court
Robinson v. Gregori4:30 pm
Central Ave
5:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Any Day Now
Heads or Tails9:00 am
Medium
Judge, Jury & Executioner10:00 am
Medium
Too Close to Call11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm

WDYR
33
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WWTW
34.2
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Rescue11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Blondie’s Lucky Day
8:30 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
10:15 am
movie Fame
12:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
3:05 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 am
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 119:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1311:00 am
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
11:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
12:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Down Home With David
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 pm
Down Home With David
1:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
Guía para padres
4:30 pm
Vida real
5:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie God’s Compass
9:00 am
movie Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
4:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur’s Court – Part 19:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 14:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch5:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.