Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lambrook, AR 72353  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lambrook, AR 72353. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20193:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Exes and No's?2:30 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
 The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing4:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
 Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3 
5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children11:00 am
Cop Cam
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-20-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
  new    Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
Blackish
Hope4:30 pm
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely5:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Start Up
Barn to Be Wild11:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts12:30 pm
This American Land
Public Lands, Clean Water from Farmlands, Urine Recycling1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Gift of the Andes: Mendoza, Argentina, and Its Wines1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Basket of Plenty, Part 32:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Inspired to Quilt3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Caregiving Through Alzheimer's Disease3:30 pm
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:30 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
 House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.3
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
Reach Out
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Sing for Joy
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason
3:00 pm
Ace Drummond
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
The Mum Show
1:30 pm
Travel the Road
2:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
The Lucy Show
10:44 am
Meet Corliss Archer
11:09 am
  movie   The Forgotten Village
11:44 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:49 pm
Dateline Europe
The Sawmill1:15 pm
  movie   Marauders
1:45 pm
Sherlock Holmes
2:48 pm
Sheriff of Cochise
3:23 pm
Assignment: Underwater
3:49 pm
Captain America
4:15 pm
  movie   Why We Fight, 3: Divide and Conquer
4:38 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark5:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives5:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power5:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair5:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Jane's Closet
5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
 Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm

WDYR
33
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
The Lucy Show
10:44 am
Meet Corliss Archer
11:09 am
  movie   The Forgotten Village
11:44 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:49 pm
Dateline Europe
The Sawmill1:15 pm
  movie   Marauders
1:45 pm
Sherlock Holmes
2:48 pm
Sheriff of Cochise
3:23 pm
Assignment: Underwater
3:49 pm
Captain America
4:15 pm
  movie   Why We Fight, 3: Divide and Conquer
4:38 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
Reach Out
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Sing for Joy
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates10:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring11:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Louie Anderson and Sandra Jennings5:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports    The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190364:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
190365:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women5:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
4:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Leah's Closet
9:00 am
Samsung Electronics
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories 
5:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    Judge Mathis
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!12:30 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell4:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!5:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!3:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
 Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Intend
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
America's Hidden History
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
11:00 am
Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Auto B. Good
10:30 am
Christopher Columbus
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Exercise5:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Abundant Living
4:30 pm
Engage
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
3ABN Family
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park4:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Arches5:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
 The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle4:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician5:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Jane's Closet
5:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com