Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lambrook, AR 72353  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 10:00
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss11:07 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead12:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20191:07 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:30 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
My Two Dads
The Wedge7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
11:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-16-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations1:30 am
Action News 5
2:00 am
Action News 5
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   Coach's Show
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Snap Back11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now 
1:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time9:30 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WKNO
10.1
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
7:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 610:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode 63:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Memphis 200
7:00 pm
Memphis 200
7:30 pm
Memphis 200
8:00 pm
Memphis 200
8:30 pm
Reel South
Private Violence9:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders10:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project 
3:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

WPRQ
12
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child7:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere8:00 pm
The Office
The Client9:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review9:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:30 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child7:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere8:00 pm
The Office
The Client9:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review9:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:30 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 13 News 10pm Live
10:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. Vs. Shawn Porter (Part 4)10:35 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11:05 pm
Access Hollywood
09-21-201912:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:05 am
On the Money
1:35 am
TMZ
09-21-20192:05 am
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
3:05 am

H&I
13.2
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X 
Reawakening3:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson 
3:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am

AETN1
19.1
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
  new   After the Music
Episode Five9:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:30 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project 
3:00 am

WBII
20.1
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Portland Conference
6:30 pm
God TV Partner Connect
8:30 pm
Presence Conference
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
10:30 pm
Portland Conference
11:00 pm
God TV Partner Connect
1:00 am
Presence Conference
1:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
3:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson 
3:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   The Great Alaskan Mystery
7:07 pm
  movie   Emil and the Detectives
7:44 pm
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
8:56 pm
The Green Hornet
10:20 pm
  movie   The Emperor Jones
10:44 pm
Radio Patrol
12:00 am
  movie   The Ghoul
12:22 am
The Big Picture
Torture Report Fallout and Who Should Be Blamed?1:31 am
  movie   Island Monster
2:14 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local 24 this Week
10:35 pm
Castle
Valkyrie11:00 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
It's All Over Now7:00 pm
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am

COZI
24.3
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child7:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere8:00 pm
The Office
The Client9:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review9:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men11:00 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am

KPMF
26.1
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mount Rushmore3:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
6:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
9:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie   Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   The Mike Norvell Show
10:00 pm
  sports   The Jeremy Pruitt Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition 
False Witness3:00 am

WDYR
33
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
The King's Messengers
10:00 pm
  movie   Life Changes Everything
10:30 pm
God First
12:00 am
  movie   Second Glance
12:30 am
  movie   Desperate
1:20 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie   The Great Alaskan Mystery
7:07 pm
  movie   Emil and the Detectives
7:44 pm
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
8:56 pm
The Green Hornet
10:20 pm
  movie   The Emperor Jones
10:44 pm
Radio Patrol
12:00 am
  movie   The Ghoul
12:22 am
The Big Picture
Torture Report Fallout and Who Should Be Blamed?1:31 am
  movie   Island Monster
2:14 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Mannix
Who Will Dig the Graves7:00 pm
Mannix
In Need of a Friend8:00 pm
Mannix
Night Out of Time9:00 pm
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix 
Shadow of a Man3:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Vicki
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
8:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
10:35 pm
  movie   His Kind of Woman
12:30 am
  movie   Boomerang! 
3:05 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 28:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
2:00 am
THACKER Handbags 
3:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement10:00 pm
Castle
Rise10:30 pm
Castle
Dreamworld11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-21-201912:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Head Games2:30 am
Pawn Stars
You Snooze, You Lose3:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new    60 Minutes
Emily Doe6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon12:30 am
Major Crimes
Family Law1:30 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am

TBN
40.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
  movie   Healed by Grace
10:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
12:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17 
2:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope9:00 pm
Newstart Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Secrets Rapture Fallacies12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
3:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu 
3:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Books of the Book
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
By My Spirit
2:30 am
Disclosure 
3:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

VTN
48.1
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Qubo
50.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets7:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
White Collar
Point Blank7:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven8:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds9:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
50.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

HSN
50.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com