Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marion, AR 72364  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues3:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter4:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM 
4:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
2:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson10:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland3:00 pm
Hee Haw 
Roger Miller and Peggy Little4:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-25-20204:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Burned and Abandoned by Mom?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1354:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee's house - Denver, CO11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts12:30 pm
New Environmentalists - The Series
Unfair Game1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 32:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Worlds Apart3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Sound of Children4:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Sound of Children4:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:30 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House 
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Father Brown 
The Star of Jacob4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 74712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes1:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line2:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show 
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
The Open Door Experience
8:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
Documentary
1:30 pm
Gulf Coast Pastors Conference
2:00 pm
GOD TV Content
3:00 pm
God@work
4:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:15 am
Toppers Other Job
8:56 am
  movie   Whispering City
9:24 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:57 am
The Lucy Show
11:24 am
  movie   'Neath Brooklyn Bridge
11:55 am
Love That Bob!
12:57 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:26 pm
  movie   The Cosmic Man
1:56 pm
Lock Up
3:10 pm
The Silent Service
The Bowfin Story3:36 pm
  movie   Mysterious Doctor Satan
4:02 pm
  movie   Dishonored Lady 
4:25 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-25-20204:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Sound of Children4:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
Banks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic10:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine8:00 am
Amen
Who Am I8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 22:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
High Steel4:00 pm

WDYR
33
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:15 am
Toppers Other Job
8:56 am
  movie   Whispering City
9:24 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:57 am
The Lucy Show
11:24 am
  movie   'Neath Brooklyn Bridge
11:55 am
Love That Bob!
12:57 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:26 pm
  movie   The Cosmic Man
1:56 pm
Lock Up
3:10 pm
The Silent Service
The Bowfin Story3:36 pm
  movie   Mysterious Doctor Satan
4:02 pm
  movie   Dishonored Lady 
4:25 pm

WWTW
34.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Christ Church United Methodist
9:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
I Love Lucy
The Diner8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Way of Her Own10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Three Is a Family10:30 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann's Sister1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What's Wrong with Swimming?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George vs Wall Street4:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
Local Programming   movie   Where Eagles Dare
8:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
11:55 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
2:25 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149 
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
New Detectives
Written in Bone8:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
3:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Family Feud
01-21-20198:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-20188:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20209:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20202:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20203:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Sisterhood United
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media 
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Entropy4:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 am
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener 
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

QVC
50.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Bzees Footwear
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Bzees Footwear
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
2:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
3:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection 
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72364! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.