Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marked Tree, AR 72365  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Marked Tree, AR 72365. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree9:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:00 pm
Bluff City Life
2:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
2:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance11:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Newsmakers
11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:30 am
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Alan Goes to College12:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
French Flavors from San Francisco2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 42:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 111:30 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?1:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20182:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20182:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
Reach Out
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
ABUNDANCE MINISTRY OF LIFE
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
8:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis1:00 pm
Field of Dreams
1:30 pm
ARC Conference
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    The Alphabet Conspiracy
6:42 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:00 am
Long John Silver
8:26 am
The Adventures of William Tell
The Gauntlet of St. Gerhardt8:52 am
The Lone Ranger
9:18 am
  movie   In Old Cheyenne
9:44 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
Harvest of Shame Pt1 Edu
10:56 am
Love That Bob!
11:27 am
  movie   Murder With Music
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:57 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:26 pm
Window on Main Street
1:48 pm
  movie   Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules 
2:16 pm

WATND
24.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:30 am
The Unit
Play 169:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 How to Style Your Summer
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key2:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie    The Alphabet Conspiracy
6:42 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:00 am
Long John Silver
8:26 am
The Adventures of William Tell
The Gauntlet of St. Gerhardt8:52 am
The Lone Ranger
9:18 am
  movie   In Old Cheyenne
9:44 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
Harvest of Shame Pt1 Edu
10:56 am
Love That Bob!
11:27 am
  movie   Murder With Music
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:57 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:26 pm
Window on Main Street
1:48 pm
  movie   Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules 
2:16 pm

WWTW
34.2
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
Reach Out
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
ABUNDANCE MINISTRY OF LIFE
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel's Birthday8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Winter Sports9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Amnesia9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Vice-Principal2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Has to Have His Tonsils Out, So He Spends Christmas Eve in the Hospital2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
5:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
7:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
10:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
12:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
2:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy7:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell7:30 am
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family8:00 am
Family Feud
16-0858:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!9:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!12:30 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"2:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201811:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm

TBN
40.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You7:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!10:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!7:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters8:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones10:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 How to Style Your Summer
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
8:00 am
Home Clearance
9:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com