10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
Second Presbyterian Church
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Three’s Company
Moving On10:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon River Islands10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Family Time
No Happy Ending10:00 am
movie Big Game
10:30 am
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
2:00 pm
Opry Docs
2:30 pm
Craig’s World
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
movie  Wichita
8:30 am
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

WBBJD
7.1
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Oh Baby!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
new  Face the Nation
9:30 am
Light of Life
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie The Cider House Rules
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)6:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss10:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:30 am
new A Wider World
11:00 am
The Best Times
11:30 am
Little Tea Shop
12:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Fisherman’s Trail3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada3:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
4:00 pm
City of Good Samaritans: Memphis Medicine, 1819-1962
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work6:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Laundry, 3-Way Switch, Saw11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Custom Screen Door; Paint Trim12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer12:30 pm
TN Channel Hold
1:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Classics6:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

WPRQ
12
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church – Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church – Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Mississippi Boulevard Christian Church
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

H&I
13.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
6:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Fit to Eat
10:00 am
Mississippi Roads
Students of Art10:30 am
Conversations
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Cities1:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
3:00 pm
movie Going Blind
4:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
Students of Art5:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island6:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
08-17-201911:30 am
new Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
12:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
1:30 pm
Meet Mary Pleasant
2:30 pm
movie Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters’ Legacy
3:30 pm
movie In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 35:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies6:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper2:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 36:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Church With God TV
9:30 am
James River TV
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
12:30 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
1:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Hillsong TV – Brian Houston
2:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
2:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
3:30 pm
J John on Sundays
4:00 pm
Church With God TV
4:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
5:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
6:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
6:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie  It’s in the Air
9:36 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:59 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
movie Brilliant Marriage
12:15 pm
movie The Scarlet Pimpernel
1:27 pm
movie Operations in Northern France
3:08 pm
movie Romance on the Run
3:37 pm
movie Walk the Dark Street
4:38 pm
The Black Coin
5:51 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mid-South Real Estate TV
10:30 am
Miss Fitness
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Memphians on the Move
4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad10:30 am
Unsolved History
St. Valentine’s Massacre11:00 am
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World6:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Shane
A Long Night of Mourning9:00 am
Hondo
The Ghost of Ed Dow10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke11:30 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stargate SG-1
Solitudes11:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
Prayer For The Nations
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Tomorrow’s World
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #1
1:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #2
2:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)3:00 pm
new Extra
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

WDYR
33
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
A Walk in the Word
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
movie  It’s in the Air
9:36 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:59 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
movie Brilliant Marriage
12:15 pm
movie The Scarlet Pimpernel
1:27 pm
movie Operations in Northern France
3:08 pm
movie Romance on the Run
3:37 pm
movie Walk the Dark Street
4:38 pm
The Black Coin
5:51 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Early Edition
Home10:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal11:00 am
Early Edition
The Wedding12:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane1:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized2:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils3:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas4:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time5:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe6:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie House of Dark Shadows
11:00 am
movie Night of Dark Shadows
1:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
3:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
5:05 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
sports Inside the League
11:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190014:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190024:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1310:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1511:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1611:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:00 am
Open House
03-14-202010:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:30 pm
sports Chasing the Sun
2:00 pm
sports Emerald Tails
2:30 pm
sports Find Your Outdoors
3:00 pm
Angling Edge
3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters4:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  Face the Nation
9:30 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross11:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil11:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20205:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
6:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Escrito está
10:00 am
Música Enlace
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm

WBUY5
40.5
movie  The Way Back Home
8:30 am
movie As Dreamers Do
10:30 am
movie The Investigator
12:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
3:00 pm
movie As Dreamers Do
5:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Sleep12:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Source of Spiritual Power1:00 pm
Body and Spirit (New)
Step To Life2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda’s Baked Beans2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion6:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Dudley Rutherford
11:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Being Ian
Spells Like Teen Spirit10:00 am
Being Ian
Dummy Up10:30 am
Being Ian
Great Escape11:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley’s Day Off11:30 am
Being Ian
The Fifth and Half Sense12:00 pm
Being Ian
Doofus12:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit1:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down1:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch2:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick2:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool3:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch6:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.