Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Poplar Grove, AR 72374  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie's Beauty Cream12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure2:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling3:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job3:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex5:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band7:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
Prejudice11:00 am
Law & Order
The Collar12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Torque
4:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution6:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill7:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
Death Valley Days
The Mormon's Grindstone11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
  movie   Villa Rides
2:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Uber Accident Victim?!; Divorce Debit Drama!; Bongs and Pipes...Oh My!2:00 pm
  new  
2:30 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Clint Eastwood; Sean Hayes4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight 
703/7067:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Tamron Hall
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-15-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Jerry Springer
Mama Says Kick You Out11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:30 pm
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1034:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1754:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:30 pm
Family Guy
V is for Mystery6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:00 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like 
7:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics11:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pasta Impostors12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills2:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Canada Honkers2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Vacation Indulgences3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Memphis Memoirs 
At the Movies7:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
  movie    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Nosing Around; The Last Straw12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm

WPRQ
12
Dayspring
11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Shoe Fits12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Portrait of Love4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch7:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Dayspring
11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Shoe Fits12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Portrait of Love4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch7:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown11:30 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An emotionally distraught woman is suing the for $5,000 after her pet dog was attacked by the defendant's pit bull2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims that a week after purchasing a car from the defendant2:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10011:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!7:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Driven to Silence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Printed Proof6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Fresh Start Ministry
11:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Third Millennium Ministry
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
The Coroner
The Drop Zone4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music 
7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
  movie    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Nosing Around; The Last Straw12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 152:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
3:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today 
7:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:00 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Harrisburg7:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest5:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
6:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
7:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
  movie    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Nosing Around; The Last Straw12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'1:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'2:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Chaplains
6:00 pm
Chaplains
7:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
A Very Quiet Street12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Shy Ballerina12:30 pm
Naked City
Requiem for a Sunday Afternoon1:00 pm
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
  movie   Cyrano de Bergerac
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 37:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 47:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
1:30 pm
Bless Israel
2:00 pm
Bless Israel
2:30 pm
Bless Israel
3:00 pm
Bless Israel
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
4:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
God at Work
7:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Fresh Start Ministry
11:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Third Millennium Ministry
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Parachute Battalion
11:50 am
The Lucy Show
1:06 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
1:31 pm
  movie   Treasure of Fear
1:58 pm
The Jack Benny Show
3:03 pm
Star Performance
Long Count3:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:57 pm
Spy Smasher
4:24 pm
  movie   Racing Blood
4:50 pm
The Silent Service
The Gar Story5:45 pm
Lock Up
6:13 pm
Secret Agent
6:39 pm
  movie   Princess Charming 
7:02 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Clint Eastwood; Sean Hayes4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?6:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight 
703/7067:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sweet Lady4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:30 pm

COZI
24.3
Adam-12
Roll Call11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Shoe Fits12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
How to Make a Killing Without Really Trying1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Portrait of Love4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dearest Albert, I'll Miss You6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch7:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Cave Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Angel; Parrot Save3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Hidden Phone; Swamp Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Oakland Docu; Running Senior Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Animated Episode5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Strange Bedfellows5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Italian Job6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition6:30 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday7:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Mesa of Lost Women
10:30 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
12:00 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 pm
  movie   The Bat
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning7:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gifts We Love
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Mama Says Kick You Out12:00 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v Dean2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
I'll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
  sports   The Penny Hardaway Show
6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Medium
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Organized Crime4:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder5:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm

WDYR
33
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
The Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Parachute Battalion
11:50 am
The Lucy Show
1:06 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
1:31 pm
  movie   Treasure of Fear
1:58 pm
The Jack Benny Show
3:03 pm
Star Performance
Long Count3:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:57 pm
Spy Smasher
4:24 pm
  movie   Racing Blood
4:50 pm
The Silent Service
The Gar Story5:45 pm
Lock Up
6:13 pm
Secret Agent
6:39 pm
  movie   Princess Charming 
7:02 pm

WWTW
34.2
Fresh Start Ministry
11:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Third Millennium Ministry
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
There Goes New York11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Manpower Problem12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Five-Minute Dress1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Love Story2:30 pm
Newhart
Jug of Wine, Loaf of Bread & Pow3:00 pm
Newhart
Cats3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 77:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Follow the Fleet
10:00 am
  movie   Top Hat
12:20 pm
  movie   The Gay Divorcee
2:30 pm
  movie   Flying Down to Rio
4:45 pm
  movie   42nd Street 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Immortals
Sun Yang, Mike Tyson11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall12:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
2:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3155:00 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 New Detectives
Flames of Justice11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?2:00 pm
Solved
Truth in Shadows3:00 pm
Solved
A Test of Time4:00 pm
I, Detective
Message in a Bottle5:00 pm
I, Detective
Night Shift5:30 pm
I, Detective
No Witnesses6:00 pm
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo7:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Christmas One for One Challenge
11:00 am
Paraiba Topaz
12:00 pm
Paraiba Topaz
1:00 pm
Paraiba Topaz
2:00 pm
Paraiba Topaz
3:00 pm

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

6:00 pm

7:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Dan's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
2:00 pm
Gifts for You & Me
3:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
5:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
I'll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Makho Ndlovu3:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
4:00 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
7:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
The Jesus Trek
12:00 pm
Now with Natalie
12:30 pm
Hillsong Worship: Glorious Ruins
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
3:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone 
7:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Life After Death12:00 pm
Off the Grid
A Day in the Life of Missionaries -Nicaragua1:00 pm
Abundant Living
L for Liquids1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Working Out with Young Folks2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Doma Gifts Pt. 12:30 pm

3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
The 70% Club5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Sanctification Seekers6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Startling Predictions for the 21st Ce7:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
7:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

VTN
48.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Perry Black
7:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Thinking Stone; Big Bad Buggysitter11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Cry Wolf / Sheep On the Road1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 16:00 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 26:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then11:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   Snowmance
2:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Mystery
6:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
11:31 am
Paid Program
12:01 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:31 pm
Paid Program
5:01 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gifts We Love
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Electronic Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
1:00 pm
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
2:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72374! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.