1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
Cooking with Emeril
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
TBA
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5
1:07 am
Truck Tech
1:37 am
Dateline
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Tdoe Fall Into Learning
9:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:05 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 21:35 am
new FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
new FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
new TBA
3:35 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am

WTWV
14.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Eternal Truth
2:00 am
Sing for Joy
2:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am

AETN4
19.4
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
God TV Worship
1:00 am
Local Programming The Open Door Experience
2:00 am
The Power of the Word
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Mum Show
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
8:30 am
Israel Breaking News
9:00 am

WTWV
23.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Eternal Truth
2:00 am
Sing for Joy
2:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
TBA
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am

WATND
24.1
TBA
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am

LAFF
24.2
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries9:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate1:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 am
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name7:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am

WDYR
33
TBA
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am

WWTW
34.1
TBA
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am

WWTW
34.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Eternal Truth
2:00 am
Sing for Joy
2:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am

WQEK
36.2
movie The Pentagon Papers
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Model3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest9:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  A Life at Stake
11:50 pm
movie Please Murder Me
1:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
3:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
5:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
6:30 am
movie Clash by Night
8:45 am

WQEK
36.4
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill9:01 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The First 48
1:05 am
The People’s Court
04-19-20192:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Stewart v Miller5:30 am
Dateline
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

TBN
40.1
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Guía para padres
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
Sexo divino
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie This Is Our Time
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
movie JIMMY
7:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #53:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 24:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 59:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am

ION HD
50.1
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten9:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day8:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster9:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

QVC
50.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am


Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.