10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:00 am
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low10:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Action News 5
6:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas6:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Bonanza
The Gunmen12:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid1:00 pm
F Troop
What Are You Doing After the Massacre?1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Creedence Clearwater Revival & Marcus King5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
The War and Treaty6:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Heritage Agriculture Of Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-16-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World6:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
 TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Behind the Headlines
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
2:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 22:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks3:00 pm
On Story
3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Releasing Muscle Tightness4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WPRQ
12
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
JAG
Close Quarters10:00 am
The District
Night Shift11:00 am
House
Known Unknowns12:00 pm
House
Teamwork1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out6:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 21:30 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey2:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future3:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Someone’s Son, Someone’s Daughter4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne6:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Core Strength Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne6:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
6:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy12:30 pm
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold1:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater2:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance6:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Rick Renner
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
God TV Worship
11:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
Israel Now News
1:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:00 pm
Jesus Conference – Orlando
2:30 pm
God TV Worship
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
 Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie BELLE & THE BEAST
5:30 pm

WATND
24.1
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game6:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6310:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3512:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 3612:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 371:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 381:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts6:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 22:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor3:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor4:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Father5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!6:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
movie  AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
9:00 am
movie Rabid
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Camp1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire2:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden3:00 pm
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire6:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jerry Springer
Mudslinging Mistresses10:00 am
Couples Court
Barker v. Davis11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jackson v. Lipscomb/Jackson2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis6:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One10:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Upon This Wasted Building12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Scared Straight1:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Controlled Burn5:00 pm
The Closer
Speed Bump6:00 pm

WDYR
33
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie BELLE & THE BEAST
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie BELLE & THE BEAST
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
 Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
1:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 pm
Collierville First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
4:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Kids
5:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
Love Me, Love Me Not10:00 am
Family Affair
The Thursday Man10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Talent Contest11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Manpower Problem11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The French Revue12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Redecorating the Mertzes’ Apartment12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann Gets the Ax1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Hail the Conquering Gordy1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Three Letters from One Wife2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye3:00 pm
Newhart
Animal Attractions3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Clean4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Good Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2176:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  The Thing From Another World
9:05 am
movie Village of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Dead Time Stories
12:45 pm
movie Children of the Night
2:45 pm
movie Class of 1984
4:45 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 16:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Dominick Dunne
Family Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Doses11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12412:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly ID2:00 pm
City Confidential
Memphis: Burning Betrayal3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment6:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Amazing Racer
8:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
10:30 am
movie Amazing Racer
12:30 pm
movie The Rose of Sharon
2:30 pm
movie Yellow Day
4:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Free Indeed
Indiana Women’s Prison10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Ley de amor y libertad
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect2:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Midwestern Yankee in King Arthurs Court11:00 am
Animal Science
Predator and Prey11:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines12:00 pm
Animal Science
Australian Animals12:30 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again1:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning2:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds5:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death6:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
11:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Relief From Inflammation
3:00 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.