3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 Bloodline Detectives
3:07 am
Local Programming To the Rescue
4:30 am
Local Programming WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Local Programming new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph8:30 am
new Action News 5 Today
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
 Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am

CIRCLE
5.4
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing3:00 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 27:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
The Songwriters
Wayne Kirkpatrick11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere11:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am

WPRQ
12
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
new TBA
3:35 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Local Programming Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

H&I
13.2
 NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Weathered Barn9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!11:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WBII
20.1
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies11:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Parent Compass
3:30 am
The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
Creation Fest
5:30 am
CBN Christian World News
6:30 am
Walking By Faith
7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Brian Hallam
8:30 am
Influencers with Betty King
9:00 am
Israel Now News
9:30 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
10:00 am
Local Programming C3 Presence Conference – Sydney
11:00 am

WTWV
23.1
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
I’m Just Sayin’
3:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:00 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
5:00 am
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WATND
24.1
new  TBA
3:05 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s House Calls: Home Improvement Projects
5:30 am
Outback Adventures
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am

COZI
24.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Most Daring
Midnight Madness3:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live4:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold5:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue6:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood7:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion3:30 am
Local Programming A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
9:00 am
Tails of Valor
9:30 am
sports Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
sports The Season: Ole Miss
10:30 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am

WDYR
33
I’m Just Sayin’
3:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:00 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
5:00 am
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WWTW
34.1
I’m Just Sayin’
3:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:00 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
5:00 am
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WWTW
34.2
 Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Kara Blackard Ministries
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Standing on the Word
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am

WQEK
36.2
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5135:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
6:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  The Bat
3:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
10:15 am

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
TBA
3:35 am
Local Programming sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Unfathomed
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
8:00 am
sports Raised Hunting
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am

MeTV
39.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am

TBN
40.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
Local Programming movie The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie Common Chord
6:30 am
movie The Wager
8:30 am
movie Common Chord
10:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks3:00 am
Revelation Now
4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
A Father’s Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
3:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am

ION HD
50.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am

Qubo
50.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am


Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.