3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco11:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland11:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey & Vincent Families6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson & Friends!6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Front Row Center Dierks Bentley10:00 am
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette and Buddy Alan11:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new  World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
POV Shorts
Follow the Leader4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
The Memphis 13
11:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

WPRQ
12
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
new FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-27-20203:35 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-202010:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am
The District
11:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

AETN1
19.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

AETN2
19.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Kelly’s Important Papers8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Oak Tree; TV Repair; Drive-In9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Overland Stage10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Elijah Streams
3:00 am
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
8:30 am
The Place for Miracles
9:00 am
Walter Hallam Ministries
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie  ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

WATND
24.1
new The Doctors
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am

COZI
24.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum8:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last9:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon10:00 am
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano10:30 am
Auction Kings
Space Oddities11:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Catch 21
Episode 30083:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30093:30 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers Go West4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business10:00 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot11:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am
movie Hell Night
10:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Modern Family
Starry Night3:00 am
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water3:30 am
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari4:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
09-30-20206:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?7:00 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors10:00 am
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright11:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.110:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am

WDYR
33
movie  ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

WWTW
34.1
movie  ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

WWTW
34.2
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am
Family Affair
10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
11:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Quarantine
1:20 am
movie Dangerous Passage
3:35 am
movie Son of Kong
5:00 am
movie The Cyclops
6:35 am
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
8:05 am
movie Forbidden Planet
9:45 am

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Norway10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twin Terror11:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
4:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
5:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
6:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
7:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
8:00 am
For Him
9:00 am
For Him
10:00 am
For Him
11:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20203:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:35 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Howard v Stewart5:30 am
Dateline
The Alibi6:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20207:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper9:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202010:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202011:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-28-202011:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

TBN
40.1
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Ancient nutrition
2:30 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Guía para padres
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:00 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
El precio de la unción10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
Local Programming movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:30 am
movie All Roads Lead Home
6:30 am
movie Wildflower
9:00 am
movie Healed by Grace
11:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Bear False Witness–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Sports And Recreation6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…7:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend10:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 111:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Descubra
3:00 am
Vence
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
El santuario y verdades bíblicas pte 410:30 am
Revelation Now
11:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
James McMenis
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

Qubo
50.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
The Great Wall of Fico; Doki by the Dozen6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Snoring Dragon; Super Troll Ball8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Magical Mistake; Squirt Sticking to the Plan8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 am
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am

QVC
50.5
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

HSN
50.6
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
11:00 am

WDNM
59.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.