Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Helena, AR 72390  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:37 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:07 am
  new   Face the Nation
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-24-20207:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
NewsRadio
Kids11:30 pm
Becker
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman12:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love1:00 am
Alice
The Accident1:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor's Affair4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Helps Lola7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party7:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Engine Power
12:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:30 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia1:00 am
Action News 5
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-24-20207:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20204:00 am
The Real
02-21-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am

WMC3
5.3
  movie    NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
11:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
 Madam Secretary
The Fourth Estate11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-24-20207:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
  movie    Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Cops
In Denial6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages7:00 am
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court7:30 am

WKNO
10.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 111:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Dreams of Hope
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 83:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 14:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

WPRQ
12
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, the Matchmaker5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and Milton Berle Quit Show Biz5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, the Matchmaker5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and Milton Berle Quit Show Biz5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202011:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:05 am
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-20203:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-21-20204:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Jonah and the Trout7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:30 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs11:00 pm
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:30 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Farmweek
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am

WBII
20.1
 Cold Squad
Nancy Seniuk11:00 pm
Intelligence
Down But Not Out12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Light The Fire Again
11:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Women On The Frontlines 2017
1:30 am
GOD TV Original Content
2:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
3:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    The House of Rothschild
10:32 pm
  movie   Marihuana
12:19 am
Danger Man
Find and Destroy1:16 am
Toppers Double Life
1:42 am
  movie   Swing It, Sailor!
2:25 am
The Red Skelton Show
3:29 am
  movie   Escort for Hire
3:54 am
Crossroads
4:56 am
  movie   The Payoff
5:22 am
Local Programming Fireball XL5
XL5 to H2O7:38 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 Castle
Dead From New York11:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-20201:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, the Matchmaker5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and Milton Berle Quit Show Biz5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror6:00 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis7:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons7:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding1:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up2:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
Can't Elope3:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:30 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:00 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker7:00 am
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed7:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:30 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
On Edge7:00 am

WDYR
33
The Walk
11:30 pm
God First
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:33 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    The House of Rothschild
10:32 pm
  movie   Marihuana
12:19 am
Danger Man
Find and Destroy1:16 am
Toppers Double Life
1:42 am
  movie   Swing It, Sailor!
2:25 am
The Red Skelton Show
3:29 am
  movie   Escort for Hire
3:54 am
Crossroads
4:56 am
  movie   The Payoff
5:22 am
Local Programming Fireball XL5
XL5 to H2O7:38 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church 
7:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry12:00 am
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter1:00 am
The Jeffersons
Harry and Daphne1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Fall2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Movin' On Down3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George Won't Talk4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Grandparents4:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Best Friend5:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liberace, Liza Minnelli, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Asphalt Jungle
10:50 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
1:15 am
  movie   Raw Deal
3:05 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Brother John
5:30 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
7:35 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Babes In The Woods4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer7:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am
One for One Challenge
6:00 am
One for One Challenge
7:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Spring Home Update
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Spring Home Update
2:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Spring Home Update
5:00 am
Patio & Garden
6:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Castle
Hollander's Woods11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-202012:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Shekel and Hyde2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard2:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter3:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath5:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20207:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut12:00 am
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-24-20207:00 am

MeTV
39.3
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am

TBN
40.1
 Mysterious Islands
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Francis & Claire of Assisi
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
  movie    In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Spirit Riders
3:00 am
  movie   The Omega Code
5:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story 
7:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation's Two Minute Warning2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker3:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Answers Prayers7:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Long Gone11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72390! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.