Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jonesboro, AR 72404  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly1:00 pm
Bewitched
No Witch like an Old Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino in Love2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Innocent Onlooker Steps Up!; Officer Byrd Nudged By a 13-Year-Old!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-25-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20192:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine & Abs12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    Local 24 News, Good Day 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

COZI
24.3
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Wearing of the Green1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
TBA
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201912:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra2:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 Dateline
The Silhouette6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20197:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20192:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

KJNE
42.1
 Dateline
The Silhouette6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20197:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20192:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72404! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.