9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Heritage Agriculture Of Arkansas
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

WATND
24.1
 Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal10:00 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?5:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?12:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women4:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head5:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm

KJNE
42.1
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?12:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women4:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head5:30 pm

KJNE
42.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KJNE
42.3
 Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm

VTN
48.1
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.