Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Corning, AR 72422  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
11:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am

AETN1
19.1
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit11:00 am

AETN2
19.2
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11:00 am

WATND
24.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday 
11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am

COZI
24.3
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency 
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women3:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Good Day Memphis on CW30
7:00 am
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Sister Circle
Ben Affleck; Dwayne "Money Bowe" & Theresa Bowe10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
11:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Matchmakers11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-20184:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
09-18-20178:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Matchmakers11:00 am

KJNE
42.1
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-20184:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
09-18-20178:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Local Programming

KJNE
42.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KJNE
42.3
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Matchmakers11:00 am

VTN
48.1
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72422! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.