Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dell, AR 72426  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dell, AR 72426. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-23-20197:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
12-31-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-23-201911:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Bird Song4:00 am
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Believes George Has a Criminal Record5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets an Extension Visa for Jeanette Duval5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Party Line9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis by Proxy9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out11:00 am
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-23-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Samuel L. Jackson; Juan Archuleta; Kaitlyn, Sarah Quinn; NOTD, Georgia Ku11:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
 Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
  new   WMC Action News at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
It's Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa7:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog11:00 am

GRIT
5.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
Instant Slimming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
She Almost Married Wyatt7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Race7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Juveniles 18788:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Murder, 50 Suspects8:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee9:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants11:00 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
French Montana; Gerard Butler7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Samuel L. Jackson; Juan Archuleta; Kaitlyn, Sarah Quinn; NOTD, Georgia Ku9:00 am
The View
Amy Poehler; Ciara10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-23-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Our Son is a 40-Year-Old Homeless Car Camper11:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
 Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death Down on the Farm6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who's the Father: My Fiancé or His Best Friend?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Incest and Molestation9:00 am
Maury
I Have 14 Children...but Your Baby Is Not Mine!10:00 am
Maury
I Recorded My Fiancée Cheating...Who Fathered Her Baby?11:00 am

WKNO
10.1
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
3:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 15:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
6:10 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack7:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine10:30 am
The Best Times
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star5:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood11:00 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
My Favorite Martian
Bottled Martin3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Billie the Great5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Never Say Die5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Gold Fever6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death Trap6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Gearjammers8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
My Favorite Martian
Bottled Martin3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Billie the Great5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Never Say Die5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Gold Fever6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death Trap6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Gearjammers8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2543:30 am
  new   Access
08-22-20194:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
 NYPD Blue
Heavin' Can Wait3:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Day of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the 13th Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Fella Named Kilroy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Soft Target10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence11:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Party Girl5:00 am
Without a Trace
Manhunt6:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes9:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Line11:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Operation Maneater
Great White Shark3:00 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star5:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood11:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 45:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
What's for Breakfast?7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)8:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles8:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Barnes And...
3:30 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lush Mountain5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Balance & Strength5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 45:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
What's for Breakfast?7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)8:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles8:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star5:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
 Amanpour and Company
08-21-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
6:10 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack7:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Billy Graham Classic Crusades
3:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Desire of All Nations
8:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
8:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis9:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:00 am
Throne Room Prayer
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Life of Riley Gleason
3:34 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
3:57 am
Fractured Flickers
5:29 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:58 am
Mr. Wizard
6:51 am
Local Programming Its Everybody's Business Edu
7:48 am
Annie Oakley
8:13 am
The Lone Ranger
8:38 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
9:08 am
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
9:35 am
  movie   Lost in the Stratosphere
10:02 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:08 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Local 24 News Good Day Memphis! 5am
5:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Good Day 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
French Montana; Gerard Butler7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
Amy Poehler; Ciara10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
  movie    A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk9:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal9:30 am
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool10:00 am
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment11:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
My Favorite Martian
Bottled Martin3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Billie the Great5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Never Say Die5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Gold Fever6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death Trap6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Gearjammers8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware10:30 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
 Flying Wild Alaska
Every Dog Has Its Day3:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade4:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet4:30 am
Most Daring
Biggest Losers5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 46:00 am
Most Daring
Big Time Blunders7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries9:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers11:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Designing Women
The Slumber Party3:30 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino7:00 am
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Two Big Daddies9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Is Arrested10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty11:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Beyond the Time Barrier
9:00 am
  movie   Panga 
11:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 Obsessed With Handbags
3:00 am
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Leah's Closet
6:00 am
  new   Destination Denim
8:00 am
Kerstin's Favorite Things
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury
I Recorded My Fiancée Cheating...Who Fathered Her Baby?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Incest and Molestation9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in10:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-16-201811:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
 77 Sunset Strip
The Laurel Canyon Caper3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brave New World4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gamma Gamma or Bust5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Woman5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Washington6:00 am
My Three Sons
Honorable Guest6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Buys a Car7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Parking Attendants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife8:00 am
Matlock
The Man of the Year9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder with Mirrors10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie11:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Early Edition
Faith3:00 am
Early Edition
Dad4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Two Sides to Every Angel7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word8:00 am
Unforgettable
Allegiances9:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties11:00 am

WDYR
33
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Life of Riley Gleason
3:34 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
3:57 am
Fractured Flickers
5:29 am
  movie   Texas Legionnaires
5:58 am
Mr. Wizard
6:51 am
Local Programming Its Everybody's Business Edu
7:48 am
Annie Oakley
8:13 am
The Lone Ranger
8:38 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
9:08 am
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
9:35 am
  movie   Lost in the Stratosphere
10:02 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:08 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
10:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Honey West
The Perfect Un-Crime3:30 am
Thriller
Choose a Victim4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1944: Double Indemnity, Meet Me in St. Louis, Gaslight, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Breaking the Lease8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Toughest Kid in School10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Horseless Carriage10:30 am
Family Affair
The Wings of an Angel11:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
3:15 am
  movie   The Thin Man
5:00 am
  movie   High Sierra
7:30 am
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
10:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
SoClean
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Austin Docu; Toothbrush Trauma4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Christina's Call; Penny Choke4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Luv Still5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog5:30 am
The Investigators
Military Secrets6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door7:30 am
Extreme Forensics
8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Solved
Truth in Shadows10:00 am
Solved
A Test of Time11:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Simulated Under $10
3:00 am
Lifestyle Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 am
Pearls and Beads Under $10
11:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Martha Stewart - Fashion
3:00 am
Beauty by Tova
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Obsessed With Handbags
6:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
10:00 am
At Home With Dan 
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
E L James; Hot Topics!3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
05-09-20194:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-31-20194:30 am
Dateline
Phony Rockefeller (Behind Closed Doors)5:00 am
Steve
You're Right; Harveys Hundreds6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-10-20197:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-10-20197:30 am
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. James Family8:00 am
Family Feud
Wilson Family vs. Fast Family8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Maddie & Tae9:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-16-201810:00 am
The People's Court
09-05-201811:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-23-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist9:00 am
The Price Is Right
12-31-201810:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Laurel Canyon Caper3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brave New World4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gamma Gamma or Bust5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Woman5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Washington6:00 am
My Three Sons
Honorable Guest6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Buys a Car7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Parking Attendants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife8:00 am
Matlock
The Man of the Year9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder with Mirrors10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie11:00 am

TBN
40.1
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
T.D. Jakes
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
10:30 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
  movie    The Touch
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Mx Tv
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Heaven's Point of View
3:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
7:00 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
11:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
VTN Partner Special
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
VTN Partner Special
7:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
VTN Partner Special
9:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

ION HD
50.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam7:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America8:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride11:00 am

Qubo
50.2
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?5:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes6:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!7:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue8:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Message In a Bottle; A Visit to Cake Town; Hamilton's Important Letter10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Snow Show; School Days; The Nowhere Land Parade10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace10:00 am
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Battling Balding
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Obsessed With Handbags
3:00 am
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Leah's Closet
6:00 am
  new   Destination Denim
8:00 am
Kerstin's Favorite Things
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
6:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com