6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Engine Power
1:37 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

GRIT
5.3
 Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

CIRCLE
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am

KAIT3
8.3
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #212:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
The Best Times
7:30 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:00 pm
The Musketeers
A Rebellious Woman9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series10:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:01 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 am
The Best Times
12:30 am
Still Open All Hours
1:00 am
Still Open All Hours
Christmas 20181:30 am
The Musketeers
A Rebellious Woman2:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple6:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

WPRQ
12
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Chicago Cubs at Kansas City Royals
Chicago Cubs at Kansas City Royals6:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24411:35 pm
new TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Silver Linings1:05 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:35 am
new FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am

H&I
13.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
7:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Father Brown
9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

AETN1
19.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Cooking on the Wild Side
7:00 pm
Cooking on the Wild Side
7:30 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 3, Episode 68:00 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
2:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WBII
20.1
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
7:30 pm
Courts Of Heaven
8:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
MEHR 2016
9:30 pm
Courts Of Heaven
10:25 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
11:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
11:30 pm
Derek Prince
12:00 am
Courts Of Heaven
12:30 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
1:00 am
Walter Hallam Ministries
1:30 am
MEHR 2016
2:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
Dragnet
6:54 pm
movie TBA
7:38 pm
TBA
8:47 pm
movie TBA
9:42 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
11:02 pm
movie TBA
12:15 am
The Invisible Man
1:13 am
movie TBA
1:56 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
new Extra
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
new DailyMailTV
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:00 pm
Modern Family
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Game
In Treatment12:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma2:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am

WDYR
33
Monumental
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Lakewood Church Live
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Dragnet
6:54 pm
movie TBA
7:38 pm
TBA
8:47 pm
movie TBA
9:42 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
11:02 pm
movie TBA
12:15 am
The Invisible Man
1:13 am
movie TBA
1:56 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am

WQEK
36.2
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
9:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
11:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
12:55 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
sports  Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
 Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
11:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
1:00 am
JAI Jewelry
2:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:05 pm
The Game
In Treatment12:05 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…12:35 am
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction2:30 am

KJNB2
39.2
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am

MeTV
39.3
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

TBN
40.1
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Carter Report, The
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed1:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

VTN
48.1
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm
Second Chance Youth Ranch
11:00 pm
Steve McCuin
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
Out of Time6:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am

HSN
50.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am

WDNM
59.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.