Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Etowah, AR 72428  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 Madam Secretary
Tamerlane2:06 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King3:06 am
Paid Program
3:36 am
Person of Interest
Risk4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Sunday Edition
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Second Presbyterian Church
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures2:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints10:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
5:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
A Date in Oman10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vietnam10:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Eraser
12:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Family Time
Doctor Dad10:30 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Boomtime with Bob & Archie
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
2:32 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:32 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
River Direct
7:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-09-20197:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
New Day Marketing
10:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 POV
Grit2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Ian Reifowitz7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20197:30 am
  new   Washington Week
09-13-20198:00 am
Behind the Headlines
8:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20199:00 am
Start Up
Maria's Empanada - Denver, CO9:30 am
Make48
Episode 110:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201910:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Majesty of Calmness10:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Dayspring
9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Dayspring
9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
Judge Judy
2:30 am
Judge Judy
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Sunday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Sunday 7am
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Bellevue Baptist Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Police Story
The Long Ball2:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away6:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos9:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem10:00 am
Safari
Animals at Play10:30 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Eternal Truth
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Triceps and Arms5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough9:00 am
Fit to Eat
10:00 am
  sports   Grassroots.TV
10:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

AETN1
19.1
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Caillou
People I Love6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta's Sneak Peek7:30 am
Bali
I'm Not Scared8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day8:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20199:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201910:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

AETN3
19.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Majesty of Calmness10:30 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Light the Fire, Pensacola
12:30 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
It's Supernatural
5:00 am
God TV Worship
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
8:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:30 am
The Blessed Life
9:00 am
Church With God TV
9:30 am
James River TV
10:30 am

WTWV
23.1
 Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Eternal Truth
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Dancing with Crime
2:01 am
  movie   Ladies Crave Excitement
3:26 am
  movie   Daughter of the West
4:44 am
  movie   Prison Nurse
6:14 am
  movie   Send for Paul Temple
7:23 am
To Conserve Our Heritage
8:47 am
  movie   Delightfully Dangerous
9:29 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
6:00 am
Capitol View
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local 24 this Week
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   The Jeremy Pruitt Show
10:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick10:30 am

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Mega Builders
World Class Stadium2:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River3:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise8:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley9:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers10:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
 Blue Thunder
Arms Race2:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero3:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory5:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death5:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas10:15 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    The Black Cat
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
9:30 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Comedy.TV
09-14-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New Beginning Church
6:00 am
Greater New Liberty Church
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Temple of Deliverance
9:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
9:30 am
Tomorrow's World
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
On the Spot
8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Animal Atlas
9:30 am
Wonderful World
10:00 am
Wonderful World
10:30 am

WDYR
33
  movie    Miles Between Us
2:00 am
  movie   South of Swan Creek
3:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Israel, a Journey Through Time
5:30 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Amazing Facts
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Dancing with Crime
2:01 am
  movie   Ladies Crave Excitement
3:26 am
  movie   Daughter of the West
4:44 am
  movie   Prison Nurse
6:14 am
  movie   Send for Paul Temple
7:23 am
To Conserve Our Heritage
8:47 am
  movie   Delightfully Dangerous
9:29 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Eternal Truth
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WQEK
36.2
 The Big Valley
Judgment in Heaven2:00 am
The Big Valley
Invaders, The3:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen4:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill5:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws6:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star7:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red8:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant9:00 am
The Big Valley
Fallen Hawk10:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Horror of Dracula
2:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels 121
10:00 am
Word Travels 122
10:30 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 202:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am

WQEK
36.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John5:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann6:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka7:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 239:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 249:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2310:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2410:30 am

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Football Team Shop
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
10:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Heartland
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Finding Fonzie3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration4:30 am
Real Life 101
09-09-20195:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress5:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.6:00 am
On the Money
09-14-20196:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rescue 9-1-Chum3:30 am
Forensic Files
The House That Roared4:00 am
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders4:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
5:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
6:00 am
50PlusPrime
The Teacher Influencing Us Celebrities to Find Success in Peace7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am

MeTV
39.3
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am

TBN
40.1
 Praise
2:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
The Last Arrow
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am

COMBO
40.3
 JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Acontecimientos
1:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 22:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church 
10:30 am

ION HD
50.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners10:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Pilot10:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am

WDNM
59.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com