Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lafe, AR 72436  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 6:00
6:00 pm
Informed Sources
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
4:00 pm
Truck Tech
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 36:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20196:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
9:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals6:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship 
6:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Nailed It9:00 pm

WATND
24.1
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Memphians on the Move
6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
  movie    Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm

COZI
24.3
 McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams9:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Zebra-Nyala1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football All-Star Game: Liberty Bowl Game
2:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Botanical Gardens Christmas Special
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9 
9:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek 
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1980
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
  sports   NEA Sports Preseason Basketball Show
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation9:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

MeTV
39.3
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek 
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm

KJNE
42.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1980
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
  sports   NEA Sports Preseason Basketball Show
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation9:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours 
9:01 pm

KJNE
42.3
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek 
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm

VTN
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72436! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.