6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-28-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time12:00 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
The Truth, Nothing but the Truth, So Help Me Sam1:00 pm
Bewitched
I, Darrin, Take This Witch, Samantha1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly’s Holiday2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dope2:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-28-20201:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Innocent Black Youth Threatened by Police?!; Botox Me Baby!2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-20192:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-28-20202:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans2:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl1:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am
NOVA
Apollo’s Daring Mission12:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

WATND
24.1
 Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-28-20201:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am
Emergency
School Days12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 The People’s Court
09-30-20206:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?7:00 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors10:00 am
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal11:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202012:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-28-20201:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Loose v. Zuniga2:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner12:00 pm
Bonanza
No Less a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 Dateline
The Alibi6:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20207:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper9:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202010:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202011:00 am
new Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler12:30 pm
new Maury
1:00 pm
new The Real
10-28-20202:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-28-202011:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-28-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner12:00 pm
Bonanza
No Less a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm

KJNE
42.1
 Dateline
The Alibi6:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20207:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper9:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202010:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202011:00 am
new Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler12:30 pm
new Maury
1:00 pm
new The Real
10-28-20202:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-28-202011:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-28-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week2:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner12:00 pm
Bonanza
No Less a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear2:30 pm

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
James McMenis
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.