Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leachville, AR 72438  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel1:37 am
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie2:08 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:38 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
NewsRadio
Wedding11:30 pm
Becker
Lucky Day12:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?1:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
Action News 5
1:37 am
Dateline
Somebody's Daughter2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie   Assassination Games
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am

WMC3
5.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley12:00 am
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:31 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie   Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    TBA
11:05 pm
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
The King of Queens
Double Downer11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 am
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am

WKNO
10.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:01 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 am
The Best Times
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 NOVA
The Truth About Fat11:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am

WPRQ
12
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15911:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll1:05 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict1:35 am
  new   FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
  new   FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama3:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson 
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine2:00 am
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am

AETN1
19.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin at Trail's End11:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 NOVA
The Truth About Fat11:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am

WBII
20.1
 Cold Squad
Personal Politics11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
4:30 am
Israel Breaking News
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson 
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
The Green Hornet
12:00 am
  movie   South of Santa Fe
12:23 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:17 am
The Clutching Hand
1:40 am
  movie   Fighting Caravans
2:02 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:23 am
  movie   Trapped
3:49 am
Lock Up
4:39 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
5:08 am
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    TBA
11:05 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 311:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 am
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building2:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity2:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague3:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest11:30 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts12:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Nugent v Rodriguez1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mom & Pop Stop A Thief & Wrong Delivery2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Nun of Your Business2:30 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People3:00 am
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming The People's Court
03-13-20206:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?7:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Strong Medicine
Maternal Mirrors11:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word7:00 am

WDYR
33
  movie    PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WWTW
34.1
The Green Hornet
12:00 am
  movie   South of Santa Fe
12:23 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:17 am
The Clutching Hand
1:40 am
  movie   Fighting Caravans
2:02 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:23 am
  movie   Trapped
3:49 am
Lock Up
4:39 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
5:08 am
Nasa Those Magnificent Wind Machines
6:32 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson 
7:30 am

WQEK
36.2
Family
And Baby Makes Three11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Leslie Nielsen12:30 am
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1988: Die Hard, Big, Rain Man, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Caged
10:55 pm
  movie   Murder by Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Scarlet Street
2:45 am
  movie   Black Beauty
5:00 am
  movie   Mighty Joe Young 
6:40 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay11:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH12:00 am
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 94:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
11:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
2:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
6:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
7:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:05 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts12:05 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself12:35 am
Maury
You're Albino...DNA Will Prove I'm Not Your Father!1:05 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-30-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
02-13-20203:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot5:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena7:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

MeTV
39.3
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am

TBN
40.1
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WBUY3
40.3
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Where Hope Grows
9:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
12:00 am
  movie   Breaking the Press
2:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
4:00 am
  movie   Dear J 
6:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy11:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
James McMenis
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am

Qubo
50.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies11:30 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
12:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears7:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 CSI: NY
ReCycling11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
12:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
1:30 am
Yard Wars
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
7:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72438! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.