2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 NCIS
What Child is This?2:06 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie3:06 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Sunday Edition
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Second Presbyterian Church
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
Engine Power
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Local Programming Central Baptist Church
10:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am

AETN1
19.1
The Kate
Jarrod Spector and Kelli Barrett2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Will Kimbrough3:30 am
Classic Gospel
4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

AETN2
19.2
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

WATND
24.1
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Last Thing You Want to Do Is Wind Up With a Hump3:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local 24 this Week
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Greater New Liberty Church
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
7:30 am
First Baptist Church
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
Temple of Deliverance
9:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
9:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
10:00 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Heartland
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification3:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Last Thing You Want to Do Is Wind Up With a Hump4:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?4:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20175:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush2:30 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
3:30 am
Local Programming Career Day
5:00 am
Young Icons
5:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am

MeTV
39.3
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

KJNE
42.1
 Heartland
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification3:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Last Thing You Want to Do Is Wind Up With a Hump4:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?4:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20175:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

KJNE
42.2
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush2:30 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
3:30 am
Local Programming Career Day
5:00 am
Young Icons
5:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am

KJNE
42.3
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

VTN
48.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
David Reagan
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am


Local Programming new TBA
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.