Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Piggott, AR 72454  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Pet Warlock1:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA 
1:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps1:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga1:00 pm

WATND
24.1
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke12:30 pm
Night Court
Bringing Down Baby1:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Devil and Jonathan Smith1:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Local Programming Good Day Memphis on CW30
7:00 am
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Sister Circle
Ben Affleck; Dwayne "Money Bowe" & Theresa Bowe10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm
Bonanza 
Search in Limbo1:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
09-18-20178:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?12:30 pm
Maury 
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!1:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm
Bonanza 
Search in Limbo1:00 pm

KJNE
42.1
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
09-18-20178:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?12:30 pm
Maury 
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!1:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
TBA
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm
Bonanza 
Search in Limbo1:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72454! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.