11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
That Girl
That Metermaid11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity4:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Arkansas Air & Military Museum/ J Cash Music Fest- Boyhood Home/ National5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm

WATND
24.1
new  Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Memphis 901 vs. North Carolina FC
Memphis 901 vs. North Carolina FC7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:30 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Fran Drescher3:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes4:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm

KJNE
42.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:30 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Fran Drescher3:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes4:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm

VTN
48.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.