1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
2:37 am
Leverage
3:07 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Local Programming WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You8:30 am
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
NewsRadio
Kids1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
Family Ties
Walking on Air3:00 am
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am
Local Programming Bewitched
School Days, School Daze5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Looney Tunes and Morky Melodies6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Real World7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Long and Winding Shortcut7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maude
The Slum Lord9:00 am
Maude
The Convention9:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
 TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs9:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
 TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming new Today
09-26-20206:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past9:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing1:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Piecing a Blue Streak7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Surface Embellishment8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley Part 19:30 am

AETN2
19.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Lion King6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home8:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am

AETN3
19.3
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am

AETN4
19.4
movie  The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20203:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
8:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am

WATND
24.1
TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20205:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20205:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters9:30 am

LAFF
24.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:00 am
Night Court
Clip Show7:30 am
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set8:00 am
Night Court
Game Show8:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man9:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows9:30 am

COZI
24.3
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Suspicion of Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Local Programming Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion3:00 am
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops3:30 am
Local Programming A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 The First 48
1:05 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt6:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Fin Chasers
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
8:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am

MeTV
39.3
 Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am

KJNE
42.1
 The First 48
1:05 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt6:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Fin Chasers
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
8:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KJNE
42.2
 TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am

KJNE
42.3
 Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City6:30 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:00 am
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am

VTN
48.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.