Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Strawberry, AR 72469  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Best of Season 98:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

WATND
24.1
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace1:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats1:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic2:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels Remembered8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Game
Higher Ground12:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Wedding Photo Woes; Fit To Be Tied2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sugar Pageant Princess; Deathly Allergic2:30 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian3:00 am
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming The People's Court
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Best of Season 97:00 am
Maury 
Family Secrets...Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?8:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The Game
Higher Ground12:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home12:30 am
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-26-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
Dateline
A Texas Twist5:00 am
Dateline
The Knock at the Door6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti7:00 am
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
03-31-20201:07 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

KJNE
42.1
The Game
Higher Ground12:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home12:30 am
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-26-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
Dateline
A Texas Twist5:00 am
Dateline
The Knock at the Door6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti7:00 am
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 am

KJNE
42.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
03-31-20201:07 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KJNE
42.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72469! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.