9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks10:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant12:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz1:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
 The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country2:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
new  TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
 TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
The Spark
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Wood Turner1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 32:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 13:00 pm
The Open Mind
3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm

H&I
13.2
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQDT3
13.3
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Pre-1865 Historical Re-Enact/ Mulberry River Autumn/Wagon Restorer5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

WBII
20.1
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Dragon Lord5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia5:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Equipping The Saints
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
The Mum Show
1:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Prophetic Witness
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie SHAKE OFF THE WORLD
5:30 pm

WATND
24.1
 TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
The Space Station9:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck5:30 pm

KPMF2
26.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
movie  Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix2:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis3:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle5:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Skechers
9:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex10:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!5:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Any Day Now
Love Is Love9:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You10:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man2:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?4:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza5:00 pm

WDYR
33
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie SHAKE OFF THE WORLD
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie SHAKE OFF THE WORLD
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme9:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t10:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined12:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman3:00 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Designing Woman4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Silver Lining4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More5:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  The Picture of Dorian Gray
8:20 am
movie Bullitt
10:50 am
movie The Howling
1:25 pm
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
3:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
5:15 pm

WQEK
36.4
 World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Great Gifts
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head4:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm

TBN
40.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Charge Over You
8:30 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
10:30 am
movie Charge Over You
12:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm
movie Fireproof
4:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg2:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One10:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender11:00 am
Saving Hope
Vamonos12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones1:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 73:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake4:00 pm
Saving Hope
5:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Skechers
9:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
5:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.