Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuckerman, AR 72473  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-18-20199:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-18-20199:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
9:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-18-20199:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
9:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
9:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9 
9:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
The New Inventors
2:00 pm
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now 
9:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Popi
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman4:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move5:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box6:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word7:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions8:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Gorky Park
1:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
3:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
5:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
7:30 pm

QVC2
18.4
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition 
9:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
8:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón 
9:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
9:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
9:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

ION
42.3
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
9:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Central Church of Christ
3:00 pm
Consumer Advantage
3:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

KLRA
58
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón 
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72473! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.