Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Batesville, AR 72501  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   AETN Presents
On The Front Row with Still on the Hill6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
 KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame1:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   AETN Presents
On The Front Row with Still on the Hill6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman 
8:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie   Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place8:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Rocky II
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky III
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds3:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.4:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky8:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: React
1:00 pm
FBE: React
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman 
8:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
SoClean
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   AETN Presents
On The Front Row with Still on the Hill6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Green Tea
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new    The People's Court
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Diabolical2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame1:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur1:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster12:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass7:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
88:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Anónima
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News12:00 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis1:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
16.3
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
 Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
The New Inventors
2:00 pm
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Amazing Grace
11:00 am
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster5:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider8:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    A Family Thing
11:00 am
  movie   The Boost
1:00 pm
  movie   Marty
3:00 pm
  movie   September
5:00 pm
  movie   Autumn in New York
7:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-19-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-19-20198:00 pm

QVC
20.2
  new    At Home With Kerstin
11:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David 
7:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Table Talk
12:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
 Anónima
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt 
8:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:30 pm
The King of Queens
No Orleans3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Sheridan vs. White Hall 
7:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes12:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday1:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
 Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
 Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Opal Jewerly
12:00 pm
Opal Jewerly
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
8:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-19-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-19-20198:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com