Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Batesville, AR 72503  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:30 am
Bali
I Don't Want to Give It Back8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
10:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie 
2:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 21:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Currie Health & Wellness
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents7:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka11:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Westward the Women
6:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
9:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:30 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn 
2:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:30 am
Bali
I Don't Want to Give It Back8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
10:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie 
2:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 21:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat
9:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
11:00 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
12:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan 
2:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Outdoors in the Delta
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
  movie   Evolution
11:00 am
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
New Day Marketing
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
2:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:30 am
Bali
I Don't Want to Give It Back8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
10:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie 
2:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 21:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Victory Church
9:00 am
Lone WA Baptist Church
9:30 am
Truth of God
10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
This Week in LA Politics
6:30 am
Have A Bible Question
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
Get on Board
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints12:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents7:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka11:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
1:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.8:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Buster7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons8:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word8:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous9:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance11:30 am
Webster
Seeing It Through12:00 pm
Webster
Our Song12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie2:30 pm

JN
11.3
 I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 219:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 229:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1910:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2010:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Unraveled
Death Pact12:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk1:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill2:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Brighton vs. Wolves
Brighton vs. Wolves10:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Mega desastres
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
Rumbo a la corona2:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints12:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.8:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Home by Christmas 
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
  sports    PGA Europro Tour Golf
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   World of Freesports
9:00 am
Double Trouble
9:30 am
My Place
10:00 am
My Place
10:30 am
Dancing Down Under
11:00 am
Dancing Down Under
11:30 am
Snake Boss
12:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
12:30 pm
  sports   World Championship Of Ping Pong
1:00 pm
  sports   Quest for the Cup: A Season with the London Knights
2:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Pack of Lies7:30 am
Mister Ed
Unemployment Show8:00 am
Green Acres
Don't Count Your Tomatoes Before They're Picked8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake9:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma10:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk10:30 am
It's About Time
Shad Rock and Other Tortures11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother11:30 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin12:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 3039:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11010:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius10:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
El que se enaltece...8:00 am
  new   Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  new   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:30 am
  new   República Deportiva
2:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
2:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
2:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Brighton vs. Wolves
Brighton vs. Wolves10:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Mega desastres
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
Rumbo a la corona2:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Get Gifty
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
2:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
11:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
11:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Home by Christmas 
2:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms10:00 am
Special Edition With Jerry Jones
10:30 am
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
Military Makeover
As The Renovation Continues With The J Dog Team at The Moyers Home, Rachel Visits12:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel1:30 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club 
2:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am
One on One
15 Candles7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny8:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night9:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips9:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
10:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
12:30 pm

ION
42.3
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
10:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
12:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
2:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

COZI
49.2
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover1:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust2:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace10:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago11:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply12:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin2:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 197:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 207:30 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
El que se enaltece...8:00 am
  new   Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  new   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:30 am
  new   República Deportiva
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72503! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.