10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts4:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God6:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green6:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm

WATND
24.1
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings10:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces10:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion3:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year5:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party6:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars10:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Henna Bowl; Web Down11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Judge Mathis
04-22-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!12:30 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy4:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm

KJNE
42.1
Judge Mathis
04-22-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!12:30 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy4:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
new PIJN News
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.