Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cave City, AR 72521  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms10:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold1:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan2:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry5:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-13-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
Family Secrets...Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2524:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2504:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Gators/ Parker Pioneer Homestead/ Indian Rock Cave/ Low Gap Cafe9:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City10:00 am
SciGirls
Going Green!10:30 am
  movie   Champion Trees
11:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cadron Settlement Park/ Sweet Surrender Crystal Mine/ Monte Ne/ Grassy Lake5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina5:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather5:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
  movie    Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
9:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound10:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius12:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19181:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl2:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WATND
24.1
 Facts Not Fear: Special Report Covid -19 In the Midsouth
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression4:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort10:00 am
Local Programming Emergency
Brushfire12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Alone1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Close Encounters of the Heavenly Kind2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Hello and Goodbye5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Sister Circle
Dr. Jackie Walters; Michel'le; Robert "Chef Stew" Stewart10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fruit Punched!12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!5:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention5:30 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!12:30 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!1:00 pm
The Real
Finesse Mitchell2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Paula Abdul3:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection4:00 pm
Mom
Chicken Nuggets and a Triple Homicide4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist5:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
 Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention5:30 pm

KJNE
42.1
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!12:30 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!1:00 pm
The Real
Finesse Mitchell2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Paula Abdul3:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection4:00 pm
Mom
Chicken Nuggets and a Triple Homicide4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist5:30 pm

KJNE
42.2
 Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KJNE
42.3
 Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention5:30 pm

VTN
48.1
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72521! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.