Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, AR 72522  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
2.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:08 am
  new   TBA
1:08 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:38 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Walking Mountain8:00 am

ANTEN
4.4
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:05 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me1:35 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
  movie   TBA 
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Best of Season 98:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
9.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker1:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian1:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital2:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Confession4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News 
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Tummy Tuck
1:10 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

JN
11.3
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop4:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Lynchburg5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 67:00 am
New Detectives 
Mind Hunters8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears2:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Welding4:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom5:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon5:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave6:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge6:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move7:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls7:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery8:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure12:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike12:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw1:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
 La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
  sports   Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh1:30 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas 
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

CW HD
16.3
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA12:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard1:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1573:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-29-20198:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Surf Gang6:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island7:00 am
Green Acres
The Vulgar Ring Story8:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Loss of Innocence8:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am
Love Your Home
6:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Beautybio - Skin Care
12:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
2:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
3:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H 
8:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor Descuidado12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Fiesta en la casa de Magda y Arturo-anais2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Una mamá diferente5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am
Love Your Home
6:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning 
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina 
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
 La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
  sports   Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home 
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Inside the League
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Inside the League
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
George Carlin
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crepe Erase
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

CW HD
38.1
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA12:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard1:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1573:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-29-20198:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher1:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Jirik No More Dentures
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Daily 
8:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore6:30 am
Judge Faith
Motorboat Blues; Don't Let the Bedbugs Bite7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Ticket Talk7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Disciple6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lost Children of the Blood7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
True Legacy8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace1:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats1:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic2:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels Remembered8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Five Books of Owen Deaver7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Silver Queen7:30 am
Rawhide 
Moment in the Sun8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Profiler
Dying to Live12:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Forever Young7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
A Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds 
7:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor Descuidado12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Fiesta en la casa de Magda y Arturo-anais2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Una mamá diferente5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72522! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.