Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Concord, AR 72523  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Concord, AR 72523. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

AETN1
2.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3032:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
  new   Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6425:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-22-20197:00 am

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
11:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3032:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
  new   Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6425:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Integrity1:05 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
01-22-20197:00 am

COMET
7.2
Andromeda
The Prince1:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Easy Money
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Different Drum
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Lego Friends
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
The Jungle Book
7:00 am
Lego Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
01-22-20197:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-22-20197:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Buzz Kill6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3032:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
  new   Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6425:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
01-22-20197:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Impractical Jokers
Sorry for Your Loss1:00 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust2:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:30 am
TMZ
01-18-20193:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
01-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers1:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car4:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
McHale's Navy
One Enchanted Weekend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Mothers of PT 737:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder5:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver5:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again7:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 412:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth2:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 632:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders5:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 36:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 37:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Inside Edition
01-21-20191:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:30 am
TMZ
01-21-20192:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Moon2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ian Harvie, Kerri Louise, Chris Mata, Dean Edwards4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas 
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
 Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Little Red Wimzie6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Marconi Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
April Fools; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Who's Afraid of the Big Eclipse; Hold Your Breath!; Pumpkin Heads7:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
A Chorus of Frogs5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am

QVC2
18.4
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Barbara King - Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
7:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Poster7:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Poster7:30 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
The Unauthorized Biography: Akon
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Amazing Abs
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Mark Hankins
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Mark Hankins
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Abundant Living
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
2:30 am
Free Indeed
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
Take it to the Bank
5:30 am
Magnify Him
6:00 am
Taste of Paradise
6:30 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
7:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   Emerge
190151:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190151:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190152:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190153:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190153:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190157:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190157:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Cops
High Crimes1:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
01-21-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Locked Up Without My Stuff; Put Away Your Pallet5:00 am
Couples Court
Hill v. Richardson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin1:00 am
American Dad!
Ricky Spanish1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sorry for Your Loss2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Green Tea
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
6:30 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Glory Road
12:00 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending2:30 am
Family Time
The Note3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love7:30 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Bank Shot Job7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Poster7:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
LC @ Home
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Providence Baptist Church
6:30 am
Video Classifieds 
7:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.