Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cushman, AR 72526  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cushman, AR 72526. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House : Attack of the Giant Tile4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
  new   Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Rhapsody9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 39:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations10:30 am

AETN2
2.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:30 am
This Old House
See Glass3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun4:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff5:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn5:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef7:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill7:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity8:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker8:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill9:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond10:30 am

AETN3
2.3
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-23-20193:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami4:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina6:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-20196:30 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
7:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
8:00 am
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care10:30 am

KARKHD
4.1
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Julianna Margulies; Renee Zellweger3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Unique Furniture
4:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
05-25-20196:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:30 am
Consumer 101
Be Smart9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Cat Splash Fever10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes10:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:30 am
Night Court
Futureman5:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show6:30 am
A Different World
Everything Must Change7:00 am
A Different World
How Bittersweet It Is7:30 am
A Different World
The Blues for Nobody's Child8:00 am
A Different World
Whitley's Last Supper8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Glacier Bay Adventure9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Soda Cake10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chicken Pot Pie10:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific
5:00 am
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Diving In9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Home Sweet Home9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tokyo: Fan-Tastic Fun10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Cold, But Not Alone10:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House : Attack of the Giant Tile4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
  new   Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Rhapsody9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 39:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations10:30 am

AETN2
6.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:30 am
This Old House
See Glass3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun4:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff5:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn5:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef7:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill7:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity8:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker8:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill9:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond10:30 am

AETN3
6.3
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-23-20193:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami4:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina6:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-20196:30 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
7:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
8:00 am
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care10:30 am

KATVH
7.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors3:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Wild America
Learning About Owls and Their Habitat5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pick a Pepper5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Return of Dracula
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Mom
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    21 Years: Richard Linklater
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:37 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pick a Pepper5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-20-20198:30 am
DragonflyTV
Space9:00 am
  new   Biz Kid$
Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
Henry's Humdingers; Sight Learning; Fashion with Compassion10:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
  new   Today
05-25-20196:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:30 am
Consumer 101
Be Smart9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Cat Splash Fever10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes10:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House : Attack of the Giant Tile4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
  new   Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Rhapsody9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 39:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations10:30 am

AETN2
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:30 am
This Old House
See Glass3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun4:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff5:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn5:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef7:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill7:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity8:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker8:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill9:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond10:30 am

AETN3
9.3
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-23-20193:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami4:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina6:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-20196:30 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
7:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
8:00 am
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care10:30 am

KTVED
10.1
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Julianna Margulies; Renee Zellweger3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Return to Colombia (Bogota, Cartagena & Cali)5:30 am
  new   Today
05-25-20196:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 2: Land of Adventure8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Unusual Alias8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:30 am
Consumer 101
Be Smart10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items10:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi2:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-23-20193:00 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Baseball With Paul Mainieri
5:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:30 am

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:30 am
Night Court
Futureman5:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show6:30 am
A Different World
Everything Must Change7:00 am
A Different World
How Bittersweet It Is7:30 am
A Different World
The Blues for Nobody's Child8:00 am
A Different World
Whitley's Last Supper8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Glacier Bay Adventure9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Soda Cake10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chicken Pot Pie10:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist7:00 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Green Tea
2:30 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Exterior Update4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-25-20198:00 am
Tails of Valor
From Swine to Fine10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Stick to the Script10:30 am

ANTTV
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Alice Gets Married4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Connie Francis Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Second Wedding6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Stockholder's Meeting7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
Get Wild 1158:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1158:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Cold, Fast and Fearless9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Cold Rush9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
Quick Baby10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
On a Wing and a Predator10:30 am

JN
11.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Growing Up Is Hard to Do4:30 am
Hard Time
Love Behind Bars5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
End of Days7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Tougher in Alaska
Rail Roading2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships4:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser4:30 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The Blue Whale: The Long Road5:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The Arctic6:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?7:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge8:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cheko; Ben; Sam10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Birba, Uga VI and Maggie10:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-23-20196:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist7:00 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   Celebrity Page
05-24-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé6:00 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza6:30 am
Green Tea
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   PGA Europro Tour Golf
6:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
8:00 am
  sports   World of Freesports
9:00 am
Double Trouble
9:30 am
My Place
10:00 am
My Place
10:30 am

LIGHT
18.2
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Tooth Fairy6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Bananas the Magician; The First Horseless Carriage; Princess Hilda7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Ice Skates8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Home Wreckers; In Search Of Catlantis8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie's Cat-Astrophe10:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    A Rage in Harlem
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   1969
4:00 am
  movie   Article 99
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Master Builder8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Musician8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Eye of the Needle 
10:30 am

QVC2
18.4
 Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 am
Fashion Clearance
5:00 am
How To Summer Travel
8:00 am
AM Style With Mary Nelson
9:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Cattle Farm; Selling a Family Farm; A Palm Tree Farm7:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems8:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog8:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Cattle Farm; Selling a Family Farm; A Palm Tree Farm9:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems9:30 am
Video Jukebox 
10:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Hit and Run3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Good-Luck Ring4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Joe Carson, General Contractor4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Comes Out5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Matador5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
Toss Up7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ben Jalisco8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Brothers8:30 am
Maverick
The Long Hunt9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Swift Cloud Story10:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Hit and Run3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Good-Luck Ring4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Joe Carson, General Contractor4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Comes Out5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Matador5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
Toss Up7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ben Jalisco8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Brothers8:30 am
Maverick
The Long Hunt9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Swift Cloud Story10:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Brand Sale
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am

VTN
25.1
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
10:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Samsung Electronics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer9:30 am
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Seattle Mariners at Toronto Blue Jays 
2018: Seattle Mariners at Toronto Blue Jays10:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  new   In a Silent World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  new   In a Silent World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   Celebrity Page
05-24-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé6:00 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza6:30 am
Green Tea
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Tiger Shark7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
La Tirimbina Wildlife Refuge7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
South Australian Stories8:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Adventures8:30 am
Rock the Park
Yellowstone: Fire and Ice9:00 am
Culture Click
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Bearizona10:00 am
Green Tea
10:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Walk like a Man7:30 am
One on One
You Don't Have to Go Home...8:00 am
One on One
Daddy's Home8:30 am
Animal Tails
Tangled Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Tails of Art and Laughter9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am

ION
42.3
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless10:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Hit and Run3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Good-Luck Ring4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Joe Carson, General Contractor4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Comes Out5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Matador5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
Toss Up7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ben Jalisco8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Brothers8:30 am
Maverick
The Long Hunt9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Swift Cloud Story10:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Past and Presents2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Disastro-nauts3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw's Trail5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Tishomingo5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Texas Draw6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Rendezvous at Whipsaw6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Over the Water8:00 am
Kojak
The Nicest Guys on the Block9:00 am
McCloud 
Murder Arena10:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
6:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
7:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
8:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
9:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
10:00 am

KTSS
50
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless10:00 am

KLRA
58
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com