Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cushman, AR 72526  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
After the Rain11:30 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:08 am
  new   TBA
1:08 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:38 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am

ANTEN
4.4
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Towers11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am

AETN1
6.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
After the Rain11:30 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:05 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me1:35 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:05 am
  new   World News Now 
2:35 am

COMET
7.2
 Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi2:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
Local Programming   new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Life Sentence11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
After the Rain11:30 pm
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker1:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian1:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital2:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard2:30 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
630 Central
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Tummy Tuck
1:10 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

KTHV2
11.2
  new    Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live 
1:00 am

JN
11.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked11:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist2:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge6:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns8:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm9:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space10:00 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 211:00 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears2:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure12:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike12:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw1:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura 
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh1:30 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

CW HD
16.3
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-17-201910:30 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15111:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA12:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard1:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
 Heartland
The Big Red Wall6:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties7:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe
10:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
7:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
9:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Love Your Home
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
11:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
12:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
2:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor Descuidado12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Fiesta en la casa de Magda y Arturo-anais2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Love Your Home
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am

VTN
25.1
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
End of the Age
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
End of the Age
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura 
2:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am

STAD
30.3
  new    UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
10:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Inside the League
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ventaneando
7:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-17-201910:30 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15111:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA12:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard1:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am

KARZD
42.1
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
The Game
Higher Ground9:00 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian10:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture10:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!11:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:00 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace1:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats1:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic2:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay2:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA4
49.4
 The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight11:00 pm
Profiler
Dying to Live12:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home2:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor Descuidado12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Fiesta en la casa de Magda y Arturo-anais2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72526! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.