10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Gauntlet9:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm

COMET
7.2
movie  Galaxina
9:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter10:00 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:30 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats1:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave2:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Local Programming Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?2:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Her Best Move
9:00 am
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
11:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement3:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $50 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
new PIJN News
6:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
new PIJN News
6:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Local Programming Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack11:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d6:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
JAG
Complications10:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts10:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm

KLRA
58
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm


Local Programming movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.